Licensed To: Johns Hopkins Univ. Swim Team 
                      St Marys @ Hopkins  16-Jan-15 Yards                      
 
Women  Open 200 Medley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 A  'JHU'                                           1:51.94 F      
     1) Hannah Benn                     2) Margaret Storm                 
     3) Abigail Brown                   4) Kaitlin Jones                  
       28.72  1:00.63  1:26.79  1:51.94                                    
  2 B  'JHU'                                           1:53.07 F      
     1) Ariana Waitkavicz               2) Pilar Shimizu                  
     3) Kylie Holden                    4) Gwyneth Lamastra               
       30.51  1:01.32  1:27.81  1:53.07                                    
  0 C  'JHU'                                           1:54.73 F      
     1) Kristen Kaiser                  2) Samantha Fox                   
     3) Anna Wisniewski                 4) Lena Bless                     
       30.29  1:02.90  1:28.80  1:54.73                                    
  3 A  'SMCM'                                          2:01.38 F      
     1) Karlie Straight                 2) Elaina Kohles                  
     3) Kelsey Abernathy                4) Zoe McIlmail                   
       30.68  1:05.82  1:34.67  2:01.38                                    
 
Men  Open 200 Medley
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 A  'JHU'                                           1:36.17 F      
     1) Mark Wilson                     2) Scott Sterrett                 
     3) Griffith Otazu                  4) Greg Kogut                     
       24.25    51.69  1:15.26  1:36.17                                    
  2 B  'JHU'                                           1:39.66 F      
     1) Ryan Freedman                   2) Bryan Pon                      
     3) Ryan Cunningham                 4) Andrew Gibson                  
       25.78    52.96  1:17.44  1:39.66                                    
  0 C  'JHU'                                           1:42.54 F      
     1) Alexander Lambert               2) Robert Lesko                   
     3) Andrew Greenhalgh               4) Austin Wilson                  
       27.00    55.02  1:20.40  1:42.54                                    
  3 A  'SMCM'                                          1:43.85 F      
     1) Zachary Lilley                  2) Kieran Broder                  
     3) Robert Witkop                   4) Andrew Braker                  
       25.82    55.10  1:20.66  1:43.85                                    
  4 B  'SMCM'                                          1:50.43 F      
     1) Michael Abrams                  2) Maxwell Madden                 
     3) Lucas Delgado                   4) Andrew Braun                   
       28.85  1:00.07  1:25.86  1:50.43                                    
  5 C  'SMCM'                                          2:04.19 F      
     1) Nathan Brocenos                 2) Ryan Reis                      
     3) Christopher Carpino             4) Benjamin Ertman                
       30.33  1:04.81  1:32.42  2:04.19                                    
 
Women  Open 1000 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Cowan            20 JHU              10:58.47Y F      
       29.15  1:01.17  1:33.91  2:06.91  2:39.66  3:12.49  3:45.53  4:18.62
     4:52.08  5:25.41  5:58.14  6:30.88  7:37.60  7:37.60  8:11.18  8:44.61
     9:18.10  9:51.98 10:25.52 10:58.47                                    
  2 Helena Arose              19 JHU              11:05.93Y F      
       29.98  1:02.37  1:35.87  2:09.41  2:42.68  3:16.24  3:49.94  4:23.77
     4:56.89  5:29.98  6:03.11  6:36.76  7:43.84  7:43.84  8:17.52  8:51.27
     9:25.07  9:58.52 10:32.40 11:05.93                                    
  3 Brooke Raab               21 SMCM             11:09.83Y F      
       30.51  1:02.88  1:35.67  2:08.86  2:42.27  3:16.07  3:49.98  4:23.99
     4:57.73  5:31.62  6:05.60  6:39.45  7:47.42  7:47.42  8:20.96  8:55.13
     9:29.15 10:03.36 10:37.23 11:09.83                                    
  4 Rachel Sonnenberg         19 SMCM             12:00.08Y F      
       32.14  1:07.52  1:43.57  2:19.62  2:55.67  3:32.37  4:08.96  4:45.49
     5:22.20  5:59.07  6:36.10  7:12.77  8:25.89  8:25.89  9:02.19  9:38.22
    10:14.14 10:50.08 11:25.75 12:00.08                                    
 
Men  Open 1000 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 William Gravley           20 JHU               9:54.12Y F      
       27.12    56.64  1:26.37  1:56.18  2:26.18  2:55.91  3:25.77  3:55.79
     4:25.95  4:55.91  5:25.72  5:55.72  6:55.70  6:55.70  7:25.69  7:55.85
     8:25.73  8:55.62  9:25.25  9:54.12                                    
  2 William Cosgarea          18 JHU              10:18.31Y F      
       27.74    57.93  1:28.73  1:59.48  2:30.18  3:01.14  3:32.38  4:03.55
     4:34.79  5:05.78  5:37.08  6:08.36  7:10.85  7:10.85  7:42.43  8:13.84
     8:45.36  9:17.09  9:48.23 10:18.31                                    
  3 Grant Burgess             21 SMCM             10:21.58Y F      
       27.69    57.77  1:28.60  1:59.65  2:30.95  3:02.49  3:34.14  4:05.69
     4:37.39  5:08.62  5:40.33  6:11.89  7:15.03  7:15.03  7:46.71  8:18.21
     8:49.50  9:20.66  9:51.68 10:21.58                                    
  4 Maxwell Madden            18 SMCM             10:37.87Y F      
       27.76    58.53  1:29.75  2:01.66  2:34.31  3:06.36  3:38.75  4:11.08
     4:43.77  5:16.36  5:48.46  6:21.74  7:26.54  7:26.54  7:58.64  8:30.69
     9:03.37  9:35.78 10:07.23 10:37.87                                    
 
Women  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Ellen Marcus              20 JHU               1:59.72Y F      
       27.85    58.26  1:28.93  1:59.72                                    
  2 Hannah Hafey              21 SMCM              2:01.56Y F      
       28.20    58.91  1:30.06  2:01.56                                    
  3 Lena Diprizito            18 JHU               2:02.10Y F      
       28.12    59.23  1:31.48  2:02.10                                    
  4 Cara Machlin              20 SMCM              2:03.36Y F      
       28.81    59.72  1:31.29  2:03.36                                    
  5 Kristen Kaiser            20 JHU               2:06.98Y F      
       29.32  1:01.35  1:34.29  2:06.98                                    
 
Men  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Ashmead           18 JHU               1:47.80Y F      
       24.02    50.92  1:19.67  1:47.80                                    
  2 Dylan Davis               22 JHU               1:51.23Y F      
       25.95    53.88  1:22.72  1:51.23                                    
  3 Andrew Braker             20 SMCM              1:54.89Y F      
       26.19    55.40  1:25.50  1:54.89                                    
  4 Robert Witkop             21 SMCM              1:55.32Y F      
       26.40    55.23  1:25.21  1:55.32                                    
  5 Andrew Braun              19 SMCM              1:57.19Y F      
       27.00    56.30  1:26.70  1:57.19                                    
  0 Jan Hagemeister           18 JHU                     NS F      
 
Women  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anastasia Bogdanovski     21 JHU                 24.16Y F      
  2 Pilar Shimizu             18 JHU                 25.93Y F      
  3 Elizabeth Straathof       18 SMCM                26.22Y F      
  4 Kelsey Abernathy          21 SMCM                27.47Y F      
  5 Ariana Waitkavicz         19 JHU                 27.84Y F      
  6 Kathryn Andersen          21 SMCM                27.98Y F      
 
Men  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Katrikh             21 JHU                 21.96Y F      
  2 Patrick Flynn             20 JHU                 22.21Y F      
  3 Michael Speer             21 SMCM                23.10Y F      
  4 Zachary Lilley            21 SMCM                23.24Y F      
  5 Alexander Lambert         20 JHU                 23.36Y F      
 
Women  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Anna Wisniewski           18 JHU               2:06.84Y F      
       26.72    59.19  1:36.37  2:06.84                                    
  2 Gwyneth Lamastra          18 JHU               2:11.53Y F      
       29.73  1:03.89  1:41.90  2:11.53                                    
  3 Kaitlin Jones             18 JHU               2:11.75Y F      
       28.71  1:02.38  1:40.32  2:11.75                                    
  4 Elaina Kohles             21 SMCM              2:21.82Y F      
       30.98  1:07.01  1:49.09  2:21.82                                    
  5 Zoe McIlmail              20 SMCM              2:24.72Y F      
       31.02  1:09.38  1:52.37  2:24.72                                    
  6 Karlie Straight           20 SMCM              2:28.50Y F      
       32.19  1:08.59  1:53.55  2:28.50                                    
 
Men  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Evan Holder               19 JHU               1:51.98Y F      
       24.12    52.77  1:25.03  1:51.98                                    
  2 William Gravley           20 JHU               2:02.60Y F      
       27.49    58.57  1:34.92  2:02.60                                    
  3 Matthew Walchuck          19 SMCM              2:04.38Y F      
       27.76    59.13  1:36.19  2:04.38                                    
  4 Colburn Yu                18 JHU               2:06.60Y F      
       27.64  1:00.51  1:36.45  2:06.60                                    
  5 Kieran Broder             19 SMCM              2:11.46Y F      
       26.38  1:01.26  1:38.43  2:11.46                                    
  6 Ryan Reis                 21 SMCM              2:26.96Y F      
       28.63  1:07.42  1:51.04  2:26.96                                    
 
Women  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Abigail Brown             20 JHU                 58.86Y F      
       28.19    58.86                                                      
  2 Natalia Rincon            18 JHU                 59.79Y F      
       28.22    59.79                                                      
  3 Lena Bless                21 JHU               1:02.66Y F      
       30.09  1:02.66                                                      
  4 Brooke Raab               21 SMCM              1:03.13Y F      
       29.83  1:03.13                                                      
  5 Kelsey Abernathy          21 SMCM              1:05.16Y F      
       30.00  1:05.16                                                      
  6 Rachel Sonnenberg         19 SMCM              1:07.01Y F      
       31.81  1:07.01                                                      
 
Men  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith Otazu            18 JHU                 52.44Y F      
       24.53    52.44                                                      
  2 Scott Sterrett            20 JHU                 53.35Y F      
       25.28    53.35                                                      
  3 Jeremy Bauchwitz          19 JHU                 54.98Y F      
       25.59    54.98                                                      
  4 Grant Burgess             21 SMCM                56.46Y F      
       26.79    56.46                                                      
  5 Lucas Delgado             19 SMCM                57.28Y F      
       26.27    57.28                                                      
  6 Christopher Carpino       22 SMCM              1:02.92Y F      
       28.97  1:02.92                                                      
 
Women  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Sara Wujciak              18 JHU                 55.72Y F      
       27.19    55.72                                                      
  2 Emily Lubin               19 JHU                 55.96Y F      
       27.24    55.96                                                      
  3 Sarah Westley             20 JHU                 56.65Y F      
       27.13    56.65                                                      
  4 Zoe McIlmail              20 SMCM                58.23Y F      
       28.28    58.23                                                      
  5 Elaina Kohles             21 SMCM                59.30Y F      
       28.58    59.30                                                      
  6 Kathryn Andersen          21 SMCM              1:01.75Y F      
       29.63  1:01.75                                                      
 
Men  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Greg Kogut                21 JHU                 47.43Y F      
       23.06    47.43                                                      
  2 Davis Knox                19 JHU                 49.31Y F      
       24.09    49.31                                                      
  3 Michael Speer             21 SMCM                50.97Y F      
       24.80    50.97                                                      
  4 Robert Lesko              18 JHU                 51.35Y F      
       24.55    51.35                                                      
  5 Robert Witkop             21 SMCM                52.95Y F      
       25.19    52.95                                                      
  6 Michael Abrams            21 SMCM                53.27Y F      
       25.86    53.27                                                      
 
Women  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Kim              20 JHU                 59.26Y F      
       29.02    59.26                                                      
  2 Sean McGrath              20 JHU               1:01.02Y F      
       29.19  1:01.02                                                      
  3 Margaret Storm            22 JHU               1:06.61Y F      
       32.43  1:06.61                                                      
  4 Karlie Straight           20 SMCM              1:07.19Y F      
       32.50  1:07.19                                                      
  5 Elizabeth Straathof       18 SMCM              1:07.57Y F      
       33.21  1:07.57                                                      
  6 Rachel Sonnenberg         19 SMCM              1:09.45Y F      
       33.65  1:09.45                                                      
 
Men  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Wilson               19 JHU                 53.53Y F      
       26.28    53.53                                                      
  2 Andrew Gibson             18 JHU                 54.50Y F      
       26.93    54.50                                                      
  3 Ryan Freedman             18 JHU                 56.11Y F      
       26.92    56.11                                                      
  4 Zachary Lilley            21 SMCM                58.64Y F      
       28.11    58.64                                                      
  5 Nathan Brocenos           21 SMCM              1:05.36Y F      
       31.56  1:05.36                                                      
  6 Benjamin Ertman           18 SMCM              1:21.27Y F      
       40.46  1:21.27                                                      
 
Women  Open 500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Cara Machlin              20 SMCM              5:21.86Y F      
       30.27  1:02.98  1:35.94  2:08.91  2:41.76  3:14.04  3:45.80  4:17.51
     4:49.91  5:21.86                                                      
  2 Hannah Hafey              21 SMCM              5:32.75Y F      
       29.74  1:02.21  1:35.39  2:09.34  2:42.82  3:16.47  3:50.22  4:23.83
     4:58.22  5:32.75                                                      
  0 Hannah Benn               21 JHU               5:20.44Y F      
       28.64  1:00.51  1:32.44  2:04.38  2:36.74  3:09.04  3:41.81  4:15.00
     4:48.11  5:20.44                                                      
  0 Lindsay Kriz              19 JHU               5:25.12Y F      
       29.23  1:00.78  1:33.13  2:05.95  2:39.40  3:12.74  3:45.73  4:19.03
     4:52.29  5:25.12                                                      
  0 Shirley Chan              19 JHU               5:35.11Y F      
       29.50  1:02.25  1:35.86  2:09.72  2:43.83  3:17.86  3:52.29  4:26.85
     5:01.60  5:35.11                                                      
 
Men  Open 500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Walchuck          19 SMCM              5:04.21Y F      
       27.13    56.25  1:26.54  1:57.58  2:28.65  3:00.01  3:31.48  4:02.71
     4:33.29  5:04.21                                                      
  2 Andrew Braun              19 SMCM              5:26.45Y F      
       27.89    58.73  1:31.11  2:04.37  2:37.98  3:11.46  3:45.09  4:19.68
     4:53.65  5:26.45                                                      
  0 Andrew Greenhalgh         19 JHU               4:30.98Y F      
       25.35    52.36  1:19.44  1:46.52  2:13.57  2:40.96  3:08.23  3:35.74
     4:03.66  4:30.98                                                      
  0 Michael McGoldrick        20 JHU               4:49.12Y F      
       27.00    55.81  1:24.61  1:53.79  2:23.17  2:52.27  3:21.58  3:51.14
     4:20.47  4:49.12                                                      
  0 Ronan Corgel              18 JHU               5:04.69Y F      
       26.44    55.40  1:25.10  1:55.65  2:26.51  2:57.57  3:29.11  4:00.88
     4:32.79  5:04.69                                                      
 
Women  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke Raab               21 SMCM              1:10.88Y F      
       33.79  1:10.88                                                      
  0 Samantha Fox              21 JHU               1:09.94Y F      
       33.12  1:09.94                                                      
  0 Kylie Holden              22 JHU               1:12.25Y F      
       34.34  1:12.25                                                      
  0 Sarah Fauska              18 JHU               1:17.77Y F      
       36.95  1:17.77                                                      
 
Men  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Kieran Broder             19 SMCM              1:06.50Y F      
       30.85  1:06.50                                                      
  2 Maxwell Madden            18 SMCM              1:11.61Y F      
       32.88  1:11.61                                                      
  3 Ryan Reis                 21 SMCM              1:17.16Y F      
       35.22  1:17.16                                                      
  0 Bryan Pon                 19 JHU                 59.51Y F      
       27.65    59.51                                                      
  0 Ryan Cunningham           21 JHU               1:01.29Y F      
       28.34  1:01.29                                                      
  0 Austin Wilson             18 JHU               1:02.14Y F      
       29.40  1:02.14                                                      
 
Women  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 A  'JHU'                                           1:43.59 F      
     1) Sean McGrath                    2) Sarah Westley                  
     3) Sara Wujciak                    4) Emily Lubin                    
       25.96    52.26  1:17.89  1:43.59                                    
  0 B  'JHU'                                           1:45.61 F      
     1) Natalia Rincon                  2) Sarah Fauska                   
     3) Lindsay Kriz                    4) Shirley Chan                   
       26.65    53.17  1:19.75  1:45.61                                    
  1 A  'SMCM'                                          1:46.51 F      
     1) Hannah Hafey                    2) Cara Machlin                   
     3) Kathryn Andersen                4) Elizabeth Straathof            
       26.09    53.04  1:20.82  1:46.51                                    
  0 C  'JHU'                                           1:46.55 F      
     1) Helena Arose                    2) Courtney Cowan                 
     3) Lena Diprizito                  4) Ellen Marcus                   
       27.24    53.83  1:20.44  1:46.55                                    
 
Men  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 A  'JHU'                                           1:28.23 F      
     1) Mark Wilson                     2) Jeremy Bauchwitz               
     3) Davis Knox                      4) Aaron Katrikh                  
       22.48    43.91  1:06.65  1:28.23                                    
  0 B  'JHU'                                           1:31.38 F      
     1) Patrick Flynn                   2) Evan Holder                    
     3) William Gravley                 4) Colburn Yu                     
       22.65    43.74  1:07.31  1:31.38                                    
  0 C  'JHU'                                           1:32.27 F      
     1) Michael Ashmead                 2) William Cosgarea               
     3) Dylan Davis                     4) Ronan Corgel                   
       22.08    45.37  1:08.00  1:32.27                                    
  1 A  'SMCM'                                          1:33.92 F      
     1) Michael Speer                   2) Grant Burgess                  
     3) Matthew Walchuck                4) Andrew Braker                  
       23.41    47.08  1:10.52  1:33.92                                    
  2 B  'SMCM'                                          1:48.72 F      
     1) Lucas Delgado                   2) Christopher Carpino            
     3) Nathan Brocenos                 4) Benjamin Ertman                
       23.83    50.17  1:16.48  1:48.72