Licensed to St. Mary's College of Maryland
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/1/2014 05:42 PM
                    vs. Goucher/Marymount (Va.) - 11/1/2014                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'A'                 NT    4:10.96        
     1) Hafey, Hannah SR                2) Raab, Brooke SR                
     3) Machlin, Cara JR                4) McIlmail, Zoe JR               
  2 Marymount University-PV  'A'                           NT    4:25.80        
     1) Schmidt, Kassidy SO             2) Kilroy, Kristen                
     3) Wunderly, Bridget SR            4) Thomas, Claire SR              
  3 Goucher College-MD  'A'                           4:11.13   J5:18.80        
     1) Brower, Kellyn SR               2) Craver, Nicole SR              
     3) Cadwallader, Kyanna FR          4) Hannifin, Elizabeth SO         
  4 Marymount University-PV  'B'                           NT   J4:46.00        
     1) Funk, Lauren JR                 2) Davis, Holly JR                
     3) Blecha, Isabella SO             4) Eyler, Kaitlyn SO              
  5 Goucher College-MD  'B'                                NT    5:28.68        
     1) Lynch, Nicole FR                2) Kieffer, Rachel FR             
     3) Syed, Parisa JR                 4) Malone, MaryKate JR            
 -- Marymount University-PV  'C'                           NT   X4:47.97        
     1) Beuchert, Emily                 2) Whiteman, Sarah JR             
     3) Rivera, Marisol                 4) Schaefer, Cierra FR            
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marymount University-PV  'A'                           NT    3:43.10        
     1) Wiley, Ross FR                  2) Bryan, William SO              
     3) Klazynski, Robert SO            4) Hayes, Tyler SO                
       27.20    55.54    29.22  1:03.66    24.72    54.74    22.95    49.16
  2 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'A'                 NT    3:43.19        
     1) Lilley, Zach JR                 2) Broder, Kieran FR              
     3) Burgess, Grant JR               4) Speer, Michael JR              
       27.27    57.11    28.75  1:02.81    24.89    54.40    23.70    48.87
  3 Goucher College-MD  'A'                           3:33.14    3:44.71        
     1) Richter, Colin JR               2) Cha, Brian SR                  
     3) McCord, Jerel FR                4) Davis, Sam SR                  
       28.13    56.83    29.22  1:03.51    25.52    56.31    22.33    48.06
  4 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'B'                 NT    4:06.54        
     1) Brocenos, Nathan SR             2) Reis, Ryan SR                  
     3) Carpino, Chris SR               4) Braun, Andrew SO               
       30.91  1:04.74    31.28  1:07.78    27.14  1:00.27    25.15    53.75
  5 Goucher College-MD  'B'                                NT    4:15.57        
     1) Hughes, Joey SO                 2) Saunders, Spencer FR           
     3) Jeffries, Justin JR             4) Coon, Andrew SO                
       32.85  1:06.89    31.40  1:07.33    30.22  1:08.40    24.17    52.95
  6 Goucher College-MD  'C'                                NT   x4:47.29        
     1) Rowland, Andrew FR              2) Altschiller, Connell FR        
     3) Miller, Duncan FR               4) Tribbett, Patrick JR           
       32.75  1:08.57    35.41  1:17.14    36.50  1:23.34    27.25    58.24
 -- Marymount University-PV  'B'                           NT         DQ        
     1) Irwin, Tristin SO               2) Paris, Joe SO                  
     3) Kuykendall, Shaka               4) Celis, Victor FR               
       30.04  1:02.46    30.65  1:07.30    26.98  1:05.33    21.94    52.46
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regopolous, Alexis        FR Goucher-MD                NT   11:09.02        
      29.65   32.12   32.92   33.66   33.84   33.82   33.83   33.59
      33.43   34.09   33.90   33.92   34.45   33.87   34.07   33.69
      33.76   33.65   33.69   33.07                                
  2 Kohles, Elaina            SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT   11:14.37        
      29.79   31.95   32.71   33.25   33.62   33.66   34.31   34.06
      33.95   34.19   34.34   34.35   34.30   33.84   34.01   34.32
      34.68   34.63   34.70   33.71                                
  3 McIlmail, Zoe             JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT   11:19.53        
      30.39   32.14   32.93   32.90   33.25   33.76   33.68   33.95
      34.11   34.65   34.73   34.64   34.98   35.08   35.08   34.97
      34.83   34.50   34.66   34.30                                
  4 Liming, Samantha          FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT   12:14.18        
      32.09   35.95   37.07   37.22   36.80   36.73   37.08   37.76
      36.84   37.82   37.32   36.71   37.51   37.37   37.76   37.56
      37.22   37.28   36.04   34.05                                
  5 McDermott, Alison         SO Marymount-PV              NT   12:42.33        
      31.27   35.29   36.42   36.78   37.83   38.38   38.42   38.44
      38.54   39.02   39.20   39.18   39.37   39.27   39.61   39.92
      39.39   39.00   39.74   37.26                                
  6 Parkin, Morgan            SO Marymount-PV              NT   12:48.77        
      32.54   36.47   37.74   38.05   38.18   38.37   38.39   39.03
      39.33   39.51   39.54   39.80   39.31   39.37   39.33   39.54
      39.56   39.11   38.33   37.27                                
  7 Preston, Rebecca          SR Marymount-PV              NT   13:46.16        
      35.18   38.50   39.73   40.39   40.71   40.86   40.92   40.93
      41.16   41.19   41.45   41.68   41.47   41.34   41.47   41.40
      41.72   41.20   40.33   54.53                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgess, Grant            JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT   10:21.37        
      28.45   30.50   31.03   31.52   31.34   31.40   31.37   31.17
      31.56   31.51   31.46   31.41   31.48   31.37   31.64   31.31
      31.03   31.34   30.78   29.70                                
  2 Karimi, Kian              JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT   11:08.37        
      29.23   32.61   33.46   33.61   33.83   34.11   33.68   33.63
      33.65   33.47   33.82   33.66   33.77   33.97   33.97   33.62
      33.71   33.92   33.74   32.91                                
  3 McCord, Jerel             FR Goucher-MD                NT   11:17.64        
      28.91   32.05   34.60   33.44   33.76   34.34   34.46   34.28
      34.70   34.19   35.05   34.16   34.57   34.74   34.61   34.61
      34.62   34.33   33.98   32.24                                
  4 Shriner, Ben              SO Goucher-MD          11:22.20   11:19.06        
      29.78   32.98   33.89   34.82   34.04   34.65   35.03   34.74
      34.87   34.88   34.90   34.65   34.80   34.92   34.23   34.37
      33.90   33.17   33.25   31.19                                
  5 D'Abbraccio, Dennis       SR Marymount-PV              NT   11:44.23        
      29.96   32.83   33.90   35.05   34.91   35.24   35.30   35.44
      35.75   36.32   36.09   35.69   36.07   36.21   36.13   36.21
      36.17   36.01   36.18   34.77                                
  6 Wilson, Wesley               Marymount-PV              NT   11:54.92        
      30.61   34.02   34.47   36.15   36.13   36.07   36.14   37.28
      35.96   37.17   37.26   35.83   36.58   37.45   37.45   37.61
      36.06   34.10   35.27   33.31                                
  7 Kuykendall, Shaka            Marymount-PV              NT   12:21.76        
      30.94   35.44   37.03   37.49   38.06   37.51   37.62   36.91
      39.72   38.60   39.00   37.79   38.24   38.07   37.50   38.21
      38.65   37.90   37.17   29.91                                
  8 Koehlmoos, Michael        FR Goucher-MD                NT   13:31.00        
      32.21   36.75   38.04   39.29   39.40   39.14   40.37   40.43
      40.77   41.08   41.32   41.17   41.72   40.71   41.03   40.90
      41.22   41.93   40.39   53.13                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafey, Hannah             SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:01.67        
      28.31   31.21   30.66   31.49                                
  2 Thomas, Claire            SR Marymount-PV              NT    2:04.83        
      29.15   31.69   31.92   32.07                                
  3 Machlin, Cara             JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:04.84        
      29.49   32.21   31.70   31.44                                
  4 Sonnenberg, Rachel        FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:09.21        
      30.64   32.32   33.13   33.12                                
  5 Delsignore, Hanna         SO Marymount-PV              NT    2:09.75        
      30.28   32.79   33.55   33.13                                
  6 Rivera, Marisol              Marymount-PV              NT    2:13.05        
      30.05   33.42   34.77   34.81                                
  7 Patterson, Sydney         JR Goucher-MD           2:16.87    2:18.73        
      32.10   34.79   35.91   35.93                                
  8 Kieffer, Rachel           FR Goucher-MD                NT    2:20.34        
      31.13   35.62   37.35   36.24                                
  9 Malone, MaryKate          JR Goucher-MD           2:11.73    2:22.32        
      32.04   35.45   37.16   37.67                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Morgan           JR Goucher-MD           1:45.80    1:49.72        
      25.30   28.26   27.21   28.95                                
  2 Klazynski, Robert         SO Marymount-PV              NT    1:52.01        
      26.31   28.89   28.00   28.81                                
  3 Witkop, Bobby             FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    1:53.77        
      26.16   28.61   29.29   29.71                                
  4 Baldi, Tyler                 Marymount-PV              NT    1:58.80        
      26.56   30.16   31.16   30.92                                
  5 Delgado, Lucas            FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    1:58.84        
      26.61   29.39   31.14   31.70                                
  6 Braun, Andrew             SO St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:01.71        
      27.30   31.09   32.90   30.42                                
  7 Wiley, Ross               FR Marymount-PV              NT    2:03.47        
      27.85   30.55   31.97   33.10                                
  8 Furst, Ian                FR Goucher-MD                NT    2:06.42        
      27.75   31.26   33.80   33.61                                
  9 Jeffries, Justin          JR Goucher-MD           2:12.25    2:17.75        
      29.73   35.25   36.66   36.11                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Straathof, Elizabeth      FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT      25.84        
  2 Hannifin, Elizabeth       SO Goucher-MD             25.87      26.47        
  3 Abernathy, Kelsey         SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT      27.07        
  4 Hood, Taylor              JR Marymount-PV              NT      27.24        
  5 Andersen, Katie           JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT      27.65        
  6 Blecha, Isabella          SO Marymount-PV              NT      28.60        
  7 Schaefer, Cierra          FR Marymount-PV              NT      29.12        
  8 Syed, Parisa              JR Goucher-MD             34.95      36.51        
  9 Rivera, Ivelisse          FR Goucher-MD                NT      39.06        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Sam                SR Goucher-MD             21.63      21.87        
  2 Braker, Andrew            SO St. Mary's MD-MD          NT      22.60        
  3 Hayes, Tyler              SO Marymount-PV              NT      22.69        
  4 Lilley, Zach              JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT      23.27        
  5 Delp, Dalton              FR Goucher-MD                NT      23.50        
  6 Gibbons, James               Marymount-PV              NT      23.58        
  7 Bryan, William            SO Marymount-PV              NT      23.94        
  8 Reis, Ryan                SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT      24.13        
  9 Tribbett, Patrick         JR Goucher-MD             24.71      26.03        
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raab, Brooke              SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    4:46.05        
      30.39   34.41   37.88   37.71   40.47   41.07   32.51   31.61
  2 Kohles, Elaina            SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    4:56.23        
      32.09   37.08   38.16   37.66   42.04   42.15   33.91   33.14
  3 Alston, Morgan            FR Marymount-PV              NT    5:02.10        
      30.07   35.51   38.29   37.78   42.16   44.27   37.93   36.09
  4 Craver, Nicole            SR Goucher-MD           4:47.31    5:05.36        
      32.57   37.79   40.37   39.14   43.72   43.72   33.91   34.14
  5 Straight, Karlie          JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    5:07.26        
      33.09   39.04   38.07   36.90   44.75   44.76   36.40   34.25
  6 Schmidt, Kassidy          SO Marymount-PV              NT    5:10.00        
      32.79   37.80   38.40   36.74   46.26   45.81   36.07   36.13
  7 Brower, Kellyn            SR Goucher-MD           5:04.64    5:19.85        
      34.17   39.88   40.55   40.44   45.51   47.04   36.45   35.81
  8 Eyler, Kaitlyn            SO Marymount-PV              NT    5:26.88        
      34.49   42.53   39.69   39.67   46.60   47.34   38.92   37.64
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Colin            JR Goucher-MD           4:26.16    4:25.46        
      27.14   31.51   35.72   33.86   38.08   37.57   31.79   29.79
  2 Walchuck, Matt            SO St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    4:29.20        
      28.01   31.57   34.48   34.61   37.97   39.79   31.71   31.06
  3 Madden, Max               FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    4:30.54        
      26.94   31.66   35.43   35.02   39.97   40.49   31.03   30.00
  4 Nelson, Cody              JR Goucher-MD           4:46.81    4:42.97        
      28.45   33.47   36.82   37.10   41.30   40.54   33.96   31.33
  5 Gardner, Joseph           SR Marymount-PV              NT    4:43.48        
      28.49   33.08   36.20   35.73   38.98   41.22   35.32   34.46
  6 Essig, Matthew            SR Marymount-PV              NT    4:43.80        
      28.43   33.54   35.07   36.74   41.70   42.33   34.01   31.98
  7 Broder, Kieran            FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    4:45.23        
      29.00   33.72   38.23   37.88   38.11   40.03   34.44   33.82
  8 Saunders, Spencer         FR Goucher-MD                NT    4:59.80        
      29.45   35.45   40.92   40.41   41.05   42.56   36.87   33.09
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Machlin, Cara             JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:19.27        
      31.33   34.95   35.69   37.30                                
  2 Wunderly, Bridget         SR Marymount-PV              NT    2:24.71        
      32.12   36.34   38.26   37.99                                
  3 Sonnenberg, Rachel        FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:25.06        
      32.45   36.50   37.68   38.43                                
  4 Rivera, Marisol              Marymount-PV              NT    2:35.31        
      33.31   38.08   41.42   42.50                                
  5 Parkin, Morgan            SO Marymount-PV              NT    2:53.00        
      37.24   44.35   45.76   45.65                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Morgan           JR Goucher-MD           1:54.23    2:00.98        
      27.85   31.25   30.86   31.02                                
  2 Burgess, Grant            JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:01.68        
      28.05   30.70   31.42   31.51                                
  3 Wilson, Wesley               Marymount-PV              NT    2:08.03        
      28.15   32.80   33.27   33.81                                
  4 Karimi, Kian              JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:08.92        
      28.53   32.44   33.84   34.11                                
  5 McCord, Jerel             FR Goucher-MD                NT    2:13.42        
      27.76   32.79   37.15   35.72                                
  6 Klazynski, Robert         SO Marymount-PV              NT    2:14.30        
      28.71   33.66   35.96   35.97                                
  7 Delgado, Lucas            FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:22.03        
      30.47   35.54   37.60   38.42                                
  8 Kuykendall, Shaka            Marymount-PV              NT    2:25.91        
      31.20   36.84   39.05   38.82                                
  9 Shriner, Ben              SO Goucher-MD           2:33.33    2:28.30        
      31.58   37.24   40.39   39.09                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Straathof, Elizabeth      FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT      56.07        
      27.11   28.96                                                
  2 Thomas, Claire            SR Marymount-PV              NT      56.23        
      26.97   29.26                                                
  3 Abernathy, Kelsey         SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT      58.36        
      28.24   30.12                                                
  4 Cadwallader, Kyanna       FR Goucher-MD                NT      59.07        
      27.95   31.12                                                
  5 Delsignore, Hanna         SO Marymount-PV              NT      59.09        
      28.09   31.00                                                
  6 Andersen, Katie           JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    1:00.09        
      29.27   30.82                                                
  7 Hood, Taylor              JR Marymount-PV              NT    1:00.48        
      28.77   31.71                                                
  8 Lynch, Nicole             FR Goucher-MD                NT    1:06.48        
      31.56   34.92                                                
  9 Syed, Parisa              JR Goucher-MD           1:18.58    1:21.46        
      38.20   43.26                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speer, Michael            JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT      49.25        
      23.98   25.27                                                
  2 Braker, Andrew            SO St. Mary's MD-MD          NT      50.45        
      24.17   26.28                                                
  3 Cha, Brian                SR Goucher-MD                NT      51.82        
      24.42   27.40                                                
  4 Witkop, Bobby             FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT      52.17        
      25.02   27.15                                                
  5 Delp, Dalton              FR Goucher-MD                NT      52.47        
      24.20   28.27                                                
  6 Baldi, Tyler                 Marymount-PV              NT      52.57        
      25.17   27.40                                                
  7 Hayes, Tyler              SO Marymount-PV              NT      52.87        
      25.42   27.45                                                
  8 Coon, Andrew              SO Goucher-MD             53.03      53.87        
      25.20   28.67                                                
  9 Gibbons, James               Marymount-PV              NT      54.35        
      25.95   28.40                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafey, Hannah             SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:14.62        
      31.65   33.18   34.98   34.81                                
  2 Straight, Karlie          JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:19.58        
      32.86   35.56   35.90   35.26                                
  3 Alston, Morgan            FR Marymount-PV              NT    2:22.18        
      33.66   35.86   36.23   36.43                                
  4 Schmidt, Kassidy          SO Marymount-PV              NT    2:22.55        
      34.03   35.99   37.15   35.38                                
  5 Funk, Lauren              JR Marymount-PV              NT    2:28.50        
      34.70   37.40   37.97   38.43                                
  6 Brower, Kellyn            SR Goucher-MD           2:21.20    2:29.03        
      35.90   38.04   38.30   36.79                                
  7 Liming, Samantha          FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:33.85        
      36.15   39.14   40.29   38.27                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Colin            JR Goucher-MD           1:56.51    2:02.68        
      29.79   31.73   32.60   28.56                                
  2 Wiley, Ross               FR Marymount-PV              NT    2:03.87        
      29.10   31.22   32.37   31.18                                
  3 Lilley, Zach              JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:09.48        
      29.71   33.02   34.01   32.74                                
  4 Irwin, Tristin            SO Marymount-PV              NT    2:19.18        
      32.09   34.55   36.47   36.07                                
  5 Furst, Ian                FR Goucher-MD                NT    2:21.81        
      32.68   36.32   37.64   35.17                                
  6 Braun, Andrew             SO St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:22.65        
      33.20   35.13   35.19   39.13                                
  7 Hughes, Joey              SO Goucher-MD           2:15.61    2:24.09        
      34.16   36.05   37.34   36.54                                
  8 Ertman, Ben               FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:44.12        
      39.03   41.55   41.90   41.64                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regopolous, Alexis        FR Goucher-MD                NT    5:27.28        
      29.78   32.21   32.87   33.16   33.31   33.62   33.27   33.37
      33.44   32.25                                                
  2 McIlmail, Zoe             JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    5:28.94        
      30.01   32.10   33.55   33.06   33.61   33.57   33.58   33.66
      33.44   32.36                                                
  3 Kohles, Elaina            SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    5:37.80        
      30.28   32.77   33.44   34.13   34.53   34.60   34.62   34.90
      34.60   33.93                                                
  4 Hannifin, Elizabeth       SO Goucher-MD                NT    5:52.06        
      31.49   34.72   35.12   35.06   36.37   35.79   36.24   36.54
      35.89   34.84                                                
  5 McDermott, Alison         SO Marymount-PV              NT    6:08.94        
      31.46   35.64   37.42   37.46   37.84   37.90   38.24   38.07
      37.88   37.03                                                
  6 Patterson, Sydney         JR Goucher-MD           5:50.06    6:09.07        
      32.73   35.17   36.86   37.70   37.28   37.94   37.98   37.95
      38.00   37.46                                                
  7 Rivera, Marisol              Marymount-PV              NT    6:10.00        
      33.35   36.12   37.67   38.22   38.52   38.15   37.59   37.63
      37.81   34.94                                                
  8 Preston, Rebecca          SR Marymount-PV              NT    6:38.18        
      34.93   38.40   39.92   40.38   41.27   41.32   41.10   40.99
      40.32   39.55                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Max               FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    5:07.06        
      27.41   30.61   31.64   31.50   31.42   31.62   31.76   31.09
      30.72   29.29                                                
  2 Walchuck, Matt            SO St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    5:07.59        
      27.27   30.25   31.42   31.97   31.78   32.33   30.78   31.23
      30.57   29.99                                                
  3 Richter, Morgan           JR Goucher-MD           4:46.99    5:19.88        
      28.82   31.76   32.75   32.19   32.68   32.85   32.35   32.48
      32.15   31.85                                                
  4 Essig, Matthew            SR Marymount-PV              NT    5:33.43        
      28.41   31.39   32.69   33.76   34.44   34.39   34.92   34.23
      34.37   34.83                                                
  5 Shriner, Ben              SO Goucher-MD           5:09.39    5:34.40        
      29.58   33.33   35.16   34.72   34.69   34.77   33.52   34.54
      33.80   30.29                                                
  6 Carpino, Chris            SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    5:35.56        
      28.84   32.32   33.68   34.03   33.82   34.30   34.75   34.96
      35.50   33.36                                                
  7 Wilson, Wesley               Marymount-PV              NT    5:38.47        
      29.35   32.75   34.17   35.33   34.56   35.03   35.42   35.25
      35.61   31.00                                                
  8 D'Abbraccio, Dennis       SR Marymount-PV              NT    5:40.12        
      29.45   32.90   34.15   34.77   35.16   35.38   35.44   35.14
      34.83   32.90                                                
  9 Koehlmoos, Michael        FR Goucher-MD                NT    6:41.07        
      32.73   38.70   41.68   41.40   42.08   41.63   41.16   41.41
      40.80   39.48                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raab, Brooke              SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:32.32        
      35.07   39.01   39.39   38.85                                
  2 Alston, Morgan            FR Marymount-PV              NT    2:41.09        
      36.88   40.89   41.35   41.97                                
  3 Craver, Nicole            SR Goucher-MD           2:36.68    2:44.33        
      37.03   42.89   42.39   42.02                                
  4 Kilroy, Kristen              Marymount-PV              NT    2:46.51        
      37.54   42.24   43.25   43.48                                
  5 Cadwallader, Kyanna       FR Goucher-MD                NT    2:48.87        
      38.15   42.50   43.99   44.23                                
  6 Liming, Samantha          FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:54.81        
      40.31   45.55   45.33   43.62                                
  7 Regopolous, Alexis        FR Goucher-MD                NT    2:57.75        
      39.22   44.50   46.87   47.16                                
  8 Andersen, Katie           JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:59.00        
      41.41   44.79   46.53   46.27                                
  9 Davis, Holly              JR Marymount-PV              NT    3:02.64        
      42.68   46.81   46.28   46.87                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broder, Kieran            FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:22.42        
      30.64   35.75   37.86   38.17                                
  2 Nelson, Cody              JR Goucher-MD           2:15.31    2:25.85        
      32.62   36.55   38.47   38.21                                
  3 Bryan, William            SO Marymount-PV              NT    2:29.56        
      32.28   37.53   39.16   40.59                                
  4 Saunders, Spencer         FR Goucher-MD                NT    2:30.47        
      33.65   38.19   39.96   38.67                                
  5 Madden, Max               FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:34.91        
      34.56   39.29   41.13   39.93                                
  6 Paris, Joe                SO Marymount-PV              NT    2:35.02        
      34.11   38.71   40.98   41.22                                
  7 Reis, Ryan                SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:37.50        
      34.09   38.93   41.70   42.78                                
  8 Hughes, Joey              SO Goucher-MD           2:47.83    2:52.55        
      36.67   43.25   46.00   46.63                                
 -- Gardner, Joseph           SR Marymount-PV              NT         DQ        
      32.66   36.02   36.50   37.55                                
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'A'                 NT    3:55.62        
     1) Straathof, Elizabeth FR         2) Abernathy, Kelsey SR           
     3) Straight, Karlie JR             4) Sonnenberg, Rachel FR          
  1 Marymount University-PV  'C'                           NT    3:55.62        
     1) Schaefer, Cierra FR             2) Preston, Rebecca SR            
     3) Whiteman, Sarah JR              4) Beuchert, Emily                
  3 Marymount University-PV  'A'                           NT    4:00.15        
     1) Wunderly, Bridget SR            2) Delsignore, Hanna SO           
     3) Hood, Taylor JR                 4) Blecha, Isabella SO            
  4 Marymount University-PV  'B'                           NT   x4:13.42        
     1) Funk, Lauren JR                 2) Parkin, Morgan SO              
     3) McDermott, Alison SO            4) Eyler, Kaitlyn SO              
  5 Goucher College-MD  'A'                           3:48.28    4:17.37        
     1) Kieffer, Rachel FR              2) Lynch, Nicole FR               
     3) Patterson, Sydney JR            4) Malone, MaryKate JR            
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'A'                 NT    3:22.14        
     1) Walchuck, Matt SO               2) Witkop, Bobby FR               
     3) Braker, Andrew SO               4) Speer, Michael JR              
       24.58    50.75    24.44    51.13    24.37    51.58    23.33    48.68
  2 Goucher College-MD  'A'                           3:14.27    3:28.17        
     1) Cha, Brian SR                   2) Nelson, Cody JR                
     3) Delp, Dalton FR                 4) Davis, Sam SR                  
       24.63    52.33    26.05    55.15    24.36    52.16    22.77    48.53
  3 Marymount University-PV  'A'                           NT    3:30.89        
     1) Gibbons, James                  2) Baldi, Tyler                   
     3) Essig, Matthew SR               4) Gardner, Joseph SR             
       25.49    53.53    24.64    52.29    24.66    51.97    24.18    53.10
  4 Goucher College-MD  'B'                                NT    3:43.34        
     1) Coon, Andrew SO                 2) Rowland, Andrew FR             
     3) Saunders, Spencer FR            4) Tribbett, Patrick JR           
       25.51    53.96    26.49    56.67    26.36    54.82    26.71    57.89
  5 Marymount University-PV  'B'                           NT    3:51.33        
     1) D'Abbraccio, Dennis SR          2) Irwin, Tristin SO              
     3) Byrum, John                     4) Paris, Joe SO                  
       27.68    57.05    26.62    56.17    27.66    59.55    27.45    58.56
  6 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'B'                 NT    3:54.47        
     1) Karimi, Kian JR                 2) Delgado, Lucas FR              
     3) Carpino, Chris SR               4) Ertman, Ben FR                 
       26.98    55.47    25.55    54.44    26.44    56.34    33.31  1:08.22
  7 Goucher College-MD  'C'                                NT   x4:47.25        
     1) Altschiller, Connell FR         2) Hernandez, David FR            
     3) Hall, Luke FR                   4) Miller, Duncan FR              
       30.44  1:02.80    38.55  1:25.72    32.73  1:11.54    31.84  1:07.19