Licensed to St. Mary's College of Maryland
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/31/2015 03:19 PM
                      St. Mary's vs. Catholic - 1/31/2015                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'A'                 NT    4:07.64        
     1) Hafey, Hannah SR                2) Raab, Brooke SR                
     3) Machlin, Cara JR                4) McIlmail, Zoe JR               
       30.91  1:03.86    31.73  1:07.83    27.95  1:00.19    26.87    55.76
  2 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                 NT    4:09.57        
     1) Amann, Madison FR               2) Knight, Basira FR              
     3) Chain, Rachel FR                4) Wisler, Julia SR               
       31.26  1:04.49    31.29  1:07.41    29.36  1:03.36    25.70    54.31
  3 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                 NT    4:32.34        
     1) Digiacinto, Nicole SR           2) Wright, Shannon FR             
     3) Wei, Laurie JR                  4) Krajewski, Brooke FR           
       32.04  1:06.03    36.94  1:17.80    31.14  1:05.74    29.28  1:02.77
  4 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                 NT   x5:04.44        
     1) Kostrzewski, Annie Rose JR      2) Trozenski, Abby SR             
     3) Durbin, Andrea SR               4) Casper, Liz SR                 
       37.49  1:17.02    38.85  1:24.36    30.71  1:09.17    34.44  1:13.89
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                 NT    3:44.21        
     1) Saccaggi, Guido SO              2) Granelli, Luke SR              
     3) Contreras, Chris FR             4) Gadbois, Andrew FR             
       27.62    56.80    28.54  1:02.50    25.03    55.13    23.16    49.78
  2 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'A'                 NT    3:47.81        
     1) Lilley, Zach JR                 2) Broder, Kieran FR              
     3) Witkop, Bobby FR                4) Speer, Michael JR              
       27.14    57.07    29.82  1:04.53    25.46    56.31    24.19    49.90
  3 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                 NT    3:52.44        
     1) Parker, Josh FR                 2) McGuire, Luke SR               
     3) Hammett, Tyler SO               4) McMullen, Patrick JR           
       27.46    57.52    30.81  1:05.35    26.12    57.64    24.37    51.93
  4 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'B'                 NT    4:00.24        
     1) Braun, Andrew SO                2) Madden, Max FR                 
     3) Karimi, Kian JR                 4) Abrams, Michael SR             
       30.07  1:02.12    32.51  1:10.74    25.82    55.68    24.92    51.70
  5 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                 NT   x4:15.26        
     1) Abbot, Bernard SR               2) Coyra-Calienes, Eric JR        
     3) LeDonne, Christopher SR         4) Avallone, Tommy SO             
       30.74  1:03.97    35.26  1:16.50    27.65    59.37    26.24    55.42
  6 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'C'                 NT   x4:36.05        
     1) Brocenos, Nathan SR             2) Reis, Ryan SR                  
     3) Carpino, Chris SR               4) Ertman, Ben FR                 
       30.95  1:04.48    36.90  1:20.07    27.98  1:02.09    33.69  1:09.41
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohles, Elaina            SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT   11:08.59        
      30.33   32.47   33.07   33.32   33.24   33.41   33.47   33.29
      33.70   33.74   33.46   33.67   33.94   33.70   33.81   33.96
      34.33   34.39   33.98   33.31                                
  2 Machlin, Cara             JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT   11:27.32        
      32.68   34.63   35.10   35.03   35.08   34.99   34.02   34.39
      34.39   34.96   34.58   34.56   34.30   34.21   34.29   34.39
      34.24   34.18   33.57   33.73                                
  3 Navarro, Michelle         JR Catholic UA-PV            NT   11:46.85        
      31.33   34.69   35.46   35.83   35.50   35.65   35.20   35.77
      35.48   35.81   35.27   35.49   35.42   35.63   35.83   35.84
      35.82   35.72   36.05   35.06                                
  4 Malia, Elizabeth          SO Catholic UA-PV            NT   11:48.63        
      31.10   33.80   34.58   34.35   35.18   35.06   35.39   35.24
      35.53   36.41   36.12   36.39   36.55   36.08   36.38   36.44
      36.42   36.72   35.66   35.23                                
  5 Dawson, Kristen           FR Catholic UA-PV            NT   11:49.35        
      32.09   35.05   35.86   36.16   35.45   35.67   35.36   35.50
      36.46   36.35   35.74   35.75   35.79   35.75   35.82   35.80
      35.58   35.97   35.49   33.71                                
  6 Pierce, Sara              JR Catholic UA-PV            NT  x12:20.28        
      32.87   36.09   36.76   37.01   37.56   37.15   37.86   38.14
      38.22   37.09   36.90   37.34   37.39   37.65   36.95   37.96
      37.10   37.54   36.60   36.10                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saccaggi, Guido           SO Catholic UA-PV            NT   10:06.76        
      27.23   30.22   30.63   30.94   30.91   30.96   31.08   30.88
      30.72   30.43   30.83   30.94   30.83   30.16   30.12   30.49
      30.31   30.06   29.93   29.09                                
  2 Burgess, Grant            JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT   10:17.78        
      27.50   30.04   30.72   31.04   31.10   31.25   31.64   31.73
      31.49   31.45   31.29   31.32   31.48   31.19   31.15   31.11
      31.06   30.73   30.90   29.59                                
  3 McLaughlin, Daniel        SO Catholic UA-PV            NT   10:43.73        
      28.71   31.16   31.74   31.95   32.45   32.57   32.45   32.32
      32.43   32.37   32.58   32.82   32.40   32.55   32.65   32.68
      32.61   32.64   32.91   31.74                                
  4 Karimi, Kian              JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT   10:47.34        
      28.83   31.00   31.87   32.12   32.82   32.76   32.83   33.05
      32.70   32.89   32.77   32.88   32.60   32.69   32.78   33.03
      32.94   33.06   32.31   31.41                                
  5 Jones, Patrick            FR Catholic UA-PV            NT   10:48.69        
      29.87   32.43   32.93   33.47   33.15   33.15   33.34   33.31
      33.37   33.22   32.59   32.92   33.04   32.76   32.84   31.58
      31.71   31.64   31.02   30.35                                
  6 Braun, Andrew             SO St. Mary's MD-MD          NT   11:04.51        
      29.26   31.94   32.79   33.49   33.40   33.27   33.60   33.79
      33.25   33.21   33.49   33.48   33.79   33.80   33.64   33.95
      33.77   34.10   34.01   32.48                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIlmail, Zoe             JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:01.10        
      28.54   30.39   30.90   31.27                                
  2 Loughery, Christine       SO Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:02.84        
      28.95   30.74   31.18   31.97                                
  3 Amann, Madison            FR Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:03.31        
      29.53   31.44   31.37   30.97                                
  4 Hafey, Hannah             SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:04.17        
      29.28   31.37   32.00   31.52                                
  5 Sonnenberg, Rachel        FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:11.47        
      29.51   33.13   34.25   34.58                                
  6 Krajewski, Brooke         FR Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:14.74        
      30.35   33.67   35.34   35.38                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, Nick                SO Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:50.25        
      25.44   27.90   28.72   28.19                                
  2 Speer, Michael            JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    1:52.14        
      25.57   27.90   29.32   29.35                                
  3 McMullen, Patrick         JR Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:52.60        
      26.02   28.12   29.07   29.39                                
  4 Powers, Ryan              FR Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:57.10        
      26.32   28.77   30.94   31.07                                
  5 Cutter, Josh              SR Catholic UA-PV            NT   x2:00.44        
      27.97   30.36   30.99   31.12                                
  6 Carpino, Chris            SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:07.35        
      28.18   31.78   33.21   34.18                                
  7 Ertman, Ben               FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:25.59        
      34.43   36.66   37.69   36.81                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wisler, Julia             SR Catholic UA-PV            NT      25.35        
  2 Straathof, Elizabeth      FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT      26.34        
  3 Rush, Meaghan             SO Catholic UA-PV            NT      26.75        
  4 Andersen, Katie           JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT      28.03        
  5 Durbin, Andrea            SR Catholic UA-PV            NT      28.21        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Matt              JR Catholic UA-PV            NT      22.40        
  2 Solace, Mark              SO Catholic UA-PV            NT      22.70        
  3 Lilley, Zach              JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT      23.13        
  4 Cabulong, Fred            FR Catholic UA-PV            NT      23.26        
  5 Braker, Andrew            SO St. Mary's MD-MD          NT      23.36        
  6 Avallone, Tommy           SO Catholic UA-PV            NT     x23.76        
  7 Abrams, Michael           SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT      24.07        
  8 Reis, Ryan                SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT     x25.09        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raab, Brooke              SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:15.17        
      29.62   34.94   39.03   31.58                                
  2 Knight, Basira            FR Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:21.88        
      32.17   37.51   39.62   32.58                                
  3 Abernathy, Kelsey         SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:23.25        
      30.24   37.76   42.58   32.67                                
  4 Straight, Karlie          JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:25.63        
      32.27   36.47   43.01   33.88                                
  5 Wright, Shannon           FR Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:25.83        
      29.53   38.34   44.04   33.92                                
  6 Wei, Laurie               JR Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:30.54        
      31.73   38.53   44.49   35.79                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bajorek, Peter            FR Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:02.10        
      26.85   32.14   35.67   27.44                                
  2 Walchuck, Matt            SO St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:03.31        
      27.36   31.33   36.73   27.89                                
  3 Contreras, Chris          FR Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:07.78        
      27.09   32.61   38.22   29.86                                
  4 McGuire, Luke             SR Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:08.50        
      28.27   33.40   36.23   30.60                                
  5 Hammett, Tyler            SO Catholic UA-PV            NT   x2:11.60        
      27.43   34.28   38.61   31.28                                
  6 Madden, Max               FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:14.06        
      27.86   35.80   40.23   30.17                                
  7 Broder, Kieran            FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:14.55        
      27.53   36.48   38.20   32.34                                
  8 Brocenos, Nathan          SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT   x2:20.32        
      29.30   36.01   41.47   33.54                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Machlin, Cara             JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:16.45        
      30.84   34.96   35.26   35.39                                
  2 Wei, Laurie               JR Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:20.54        
      31.75   35.37   36.58   36.84                                
  3 Sonnenberg, Rachel        FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:24.09        
      32.01   36.27   37.42   38.39                                
  4 Coffey, Caroline          SO Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:30.73        
      31.98   37.49   40.16   41.10                                
  5 Krajewski, Brooke         FR Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:31.78        
      32.36   37.94   40.35   41.13                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bajorek, Peter            FR Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:01.77        
      27.38   30.55   31.71   32.13                                
  2 Contreras, Chris          FR Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:06.91        
      27.91   31.80   33.20   34.00                                
  3 Karimi, Kian              JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:07.88        
      28.64   32.26   33.45   33.53                                
  4 Witkop, Bobby             FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:08.23        
      28.39   31.89   33.51   34.44                                
  5 LeDonne, Christopher      SR Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:13.54        
      29.66   33.66   34.64   35.58                                
  6 Holzberger, Alex          JR Catholic UA-PV            NT   x2:21.05        
      30.26   36.06   36.72   38.01                                
  7 Carpino, Chris            SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:27.97        
      31.23   37.14   39.58   40.02                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wisler, Julia             SR Catholic UA-PV            NT      55.60        
      26.60   29.00                                                
  2 Straathof, Elizabeth      FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT      57.44        
      27.61   29.83                                                
  3 Abernathy, Kelsey         SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT      57.54        
      27.87   29.67                                                
  4 Rush, Meaghan             SO Catholic UA-PV            NT      57.88        
      28.01   29.87                                                
  5 Digiacinto, Nicole        SR Catholic UA-PV            NT      58.08        
      27.93   30.15                                                
  6 Andersen, Katie           JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    1:01.44        
      29.60   31.84                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Matt              JR Catholic UA-PV            NT      49.32        
      23.62   25.70                                                
  2 Walchuck, Matt            SO St. Mary's MD-MD          NT      49.83        
      24.12   25.71                                                
  3 Solace, Mark              SO Catholic UA-PV            NT      49.95        
      24.37   25.58                                                
  4 Braker, Andrew            SO St. Mary's MD-MD          NT      52.27        
      25.55   26.72                                                
  5 Cabulong, Fred            FR Catholic UA-PV            NT      52.37        
      24.98   27.39                                                
  6 Ceacatura, Andrew         SR Catholic UA-PV            NT   x1:00.65        
      27.83   32.82                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafey, Hannah             SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:16.57        
      32.21   34.15   34.78   35.43                                
  2 Chain, Rachel             FR Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:19.44        
      33.27   35.53   36.25   34.39                                
  3 Amann, Madison            FR Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:20.16        
      33.46   35.46   35.58   35.66                                
  4 Straight, Karlie          JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:22.14        
      33.54   35.80   36.57   36.23                                
  5 Navarro, Michelle         JR Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:23.46        
      33.89   36.35   36.88   36.34                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haas, Nick                SO Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:03.97        
      29.58   31.22   31.71   31.46                                
  2 Gadbois, Andrew           FR Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:04.18        
      28.99   31.93   32.19   31.07                                
  3 Parker, Josh              FR Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:08.64        
      29.47   32.28   33.78   33.11                                
  4 Lilley, Zach              JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:09.09        
      29.77   33.09   33.95   32.28                                
  5 Capozella, Josh           SO Catholic UA-PV            NT   x2:13.74        
      32.68   33.95   33.52   33.59                                
  6 Abrams, Michael           SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:16.87        
      31.80   34.95   35.35   34.77                                
  7 Brocenos, Nathan          SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:24.36        
      33.17   36.29   37.69   37.21                                
  8 Ertman, Ben               FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT   x2:51.05        
      41.97   43.74   43.48   41.86                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIlmail, Zoe             JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    5:26.02        
      30.52   32.39   33.24   33.09   33.23   33.14   32.56   32.97
      32.46   32.42                                                
  2 Kohles, Elaina            SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    5:31.43        
      30.33   32.37   33.05   33.16   33.22   33.43   33.74   34.02
      34.40   33.71                                                
  3 Loughery, Christine       SO Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:33.35        
      31.25   33.33   33.40   33.64   33.80   34.18   33.96   33.59
      33.48   32.72                                                
  4 Malia, Elizabeth          SO Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:49.40        
      31.06   34.01   34.92   35.01   35.82   35.73   35.58   35.77
      36.37   35.13                                                
  5 Dawson, Kristen           FR Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:51.66        
      32.74   35.38   35.66   35.74   35.04   35.47   35.63   35.82
      35.43   34.75                                                
  6 Pierce, Sara              JR Catholic UA-PV            NT   x5:57.89        
      32.18   35.55   36.37   36.07   36.50   36.61   36.75   37.17
      36.20   34.49                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saccaggi, Guido           SO Catholic UA-PV            NT    4:55.90        
      26.51   29.58   30.34   30.20   30.01   30.26   30.34   29.94
      29.86   28.86                                                
  2 Bajorek, Peter            FR Catholic UA-PV            NT    4:57.07        
      26.64   29.27   30.45   30.41   30.33   30.46   30.45   30.44
      29.77   28.85                                                
  3 Burgess, Grant            JR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    5:00.33        
      27.29   29.72   30.12   30.30   30.26   30.53   30.80   30.98
      30.81   29.52                                                
  4 Madden, Max               FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    5:10.39        
      27.40   30.86   31.60   31.83   31.88   31.36   32.35   31.26
      31.25   30.60                                                
  5 Jones, Patrick            FR Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:11.80        
      28.76   31.20   31.97   31.88   31.99   31.62   31.29   31.65
      31.24   30.20                                                
  6 Cutter, Josh              SR Catholic UA-PV            NT   x5:22.21        
      29.59   32.29   32.96   33.17   32.98   33.14   33.00   32.35
      31.90   30.83                                                
  7 Braun, Andrew             SO St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    5:24.66        
      27.85   31.24   32.66   33.52   33.72   33.38   33.49   33.26
      33.09   32.45                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raab, Brooke              SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:32.43        
      34.49   38.42   39.60   39.92                                
  2 Kohles, Elaina            SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:37.34        
      36.60   40.02   40.31   40.41                                
  3 Knight, Basira            FR Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:40.12        
      35.42   40.70   41.74   42.26                                
  4 Abernathy, Kelsey         SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:52.41        
      38.33   43.20   44.33   46.55                                
  5 Trozenski, Abby           SR Catholic UA-PV            NT    3:02.44        
      39.78   47.26   48.64   46.76                                
  6 Coffey, Caroline          SO Catholic UA-PV            NT    3:04.12        
      41.44   47.20   47.59   47.89                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walchuck, Matt            SO St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:22.44        
      32.79   35.63   37.05   36.97                                
  2 Broder, Kieran            FR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:24.74        
      31.55   36.79   38.52   37.88                                
  3 Reis, Ryan                SR St. Mary's MD-MD          NT    2:46.56        
      36.51   41.75   43.36   44.94                                
 -- Granelli, Luke            SR Catholic UA-PV            NT   X2:19.51        
      31.37   35.38   36.46   36.30                                
 -- McGuire, Luke             SR Catholic UA-PV            NT   X2:19.97        
      31.40   35.75   36.17   36.65                                
 -- Hammett, Tyler            SO Catholic UA-PV            NT   X2:32.65        
      32.84   39.07   39.98   40.76                                
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                 NT    3:49.66        
     1) Rush, Meaghan SO                2) Loughery, Christine SO         
     3) Digiacinto, Nicole SR           4) Chain, Rachel FR               
       28.11    58.55    26.72    55.96    26.84    56.97    27.38    58.18
  2 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'A'                 NT    4:01.62        
     1) Andersen, Katie JR              2) Straight, Karlie JR            
     3) Sonnenberg, Rachel FR           4) Straathof, Elizabeth FR        
       27.56    57.40    28.82  1:02.04    29.17  1:01.51    28.93  1:00.67
  3 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                 NT    4:06.95        
     1) Dawson, Kristen FR              2) Wright, Shannon FR             
     3) Malia, Elizabeth SO             4) Navarro, Michelle JR           
       29.94  1:02.03    28.96  1:00.73    29.62  1:02.63    29.02  1:01.56
  4 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                 NT   x4:31.17        
     1) Pierce, Sara JR                 2) Casper, Liz SR                 
     3) Durbin, Andrea SR               4) Kostrzewski, Annie Rose JR     
       31.66  1:06.63    36.56  1:16.72    29.13  1:03.32    30.28  1:04.50
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Mary's College of Maryland-MD  'A'                 NT    3:23.97        
     1) Burgess, Grant JR               2) Braker, Andrew SO              
     3) Witkop, Bobby FR                4) Speer, Michael JR              
       24.58    50.13    23.91    50.70    24.28    51.96    24.27    51.18
 -- The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                 NT   X3:18.84        
     1) Solace, Mark SO                 2) Wagner, Matt JR                
     3) Gadbois, Andrew FR              4) Haas, Nick SO                  
       24.42    50.09    23.25    49.64    23.35    49.15    23.60    49.96
 -- The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                 NT   X3:30.87        
     1) Cabulong, Fred FR               2) Jones, Patrick FR              
     3) McLaughlin, Daniel SO           4) Powers, Ryan FR                
       24.58    52.41    26.13    52.90    24.76    52.44    24.99    53.12
 -- The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                 NT   X3:32.22        
     1) LeDonne, Christopher SR         2) Avallone, Tommy SO             
     3) McMullen, Patrick JR            4) Parker, Josh FR                
       25.41    53.16    25.12    53.50    24.56    51.73    25.44    53.83
 -- The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'D'                 NT   X3:50.19        
     1) Ceacatura, Andrew SR            2) Coyra-Calienes, Eric JR        
     3) Duval, Peter SO                 4) Holzberger, Alex JR            
       27.74  1:00.41    25.80    56.29    26.64    56.77    26.43    56.72
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. St. Mary's College of Maryland      118   2. The Catholic University of Ame       87
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. The Catholic University of Ame      126   2. St. Mary's College of Maryland       70