Licensed to St. Mary's College of Maryland
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/16/2018 07:36 PM
                  StMarys vs Washington College - 11/16/2018                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington College-MD  'A'                             NT    4:20.60  
     1) Quade, Savannah 20              2) Searles, Alex 20               
     3) Hall, Anna 18                   4) Schmittle, Anna 21             
       32.76  1:08.62    34.62  1:24.88    17.50    50.77    26.80    56.33
  2 St Marys College of Maryland-MD  'B'                   NT    4:22.00  
     1) Ross, Angela L 20               2) Edgren, Bailey J 18            
     3) Smith, Holly E 20               4) Schoenecker, Samantha K 21     
       32.71  1:07.02    33.59  1:12.03    29.20  1:03.18    28.24    59.77
  3 Washington College-MD  'B'                             NT    4:31.57  
     1) Seek, Haleigh 18                2) Homer, Emily 19                
     3) Silber, Emma 21                 4) Strauss, Lindsay 19            
       33.29  1:09.23    34.11  1:13.67    31.45  1:07.98    28.49  1:00.69
 -- St Marys College of Maryland-MD  'A'                   NT         DQ  
     1) Krell, Rileigh G 18             2) Baughman, Hailley M 20         
     3) Sonnenberg, Rebecca F 20        4) Litynski, Brenna K 17          
       30.63  1:03.67    32.63  1:10.14    29.71  1:05.65    25.60    54.22
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington College-MD  'A'                             NT    3:43.17  
     1) Feeley, Andrew 19               2) Edwards, Brett 19              
     3) Wrigley, Seth 22                4) Sullivan, Aidan 21             
       26.35    54.48    29.23  1:02.58    25.49    55.50    23.94    50.61
  2 St Marys College of Maryland-MD  'A'                   NT    3:50.83  
     1) Orban, Peter 20                 2) March, Andrew T 20             
     3) Donoghue, Nate A 19             4) Rhoads, Reed M 21              
       26.64    54.71    30.57  1:06.59    25.79    56.46    24.24    53.07
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Portmann, Julia           21 Washington-MD       11:01.19   11:03.00  
      30.21   32.64   33.50   33.05   32.83   33.36   33.54   33.57
      33.40   33.88   32.81   33.48   33.30   33.66   33.38   33.46
      33.38   33.71   33.43   32.41                                
  2 Lapoint, Anna E           19 St Mary's-MD              NT   11:15.81  
      30.07   32.50   32.83   32.98   33.26   33.57   33.51   33.51
      33.64   33.61   34.57   34.48   34.66   34.94   34.98   35.19
      35.14   35.31   34.19   32.87                                
  3 Markey, Tricia            21 Washington-MD       11:33.54   11:34.09  
      31.47   34.09   35.13   34.80   35.20   35.10   34.89   35.28
      35.19   34.99   34.90   34.97   34.97   34.95   34.99   35.27
      34.83   35.00   34.43   33.64                                
  4 Johnson, Elizabeth K      19 St Mary's-MD              NT   12:03.32  
      32.76   35.77   36.63   36.72   37.20   37.08   36.66   36.71
      36.75   36.39   36.75   36.12   36.03   35.45   35.68   35.91
      36.10   36.74   36.48   35.39                                
  5 Buckwalter, Alison        18 Washington-MD       12:04.04   12:10.76  
      31.98   35.19   35.58   35.84   36.46   36.59   36.26   37.02
      36.52   37.03   36.95   37.29   36.89   37.34   36.85   38.45
      37.96   37.47   36.77   36.32                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braddock, Nate            19 Washington-MD       10:21.05   10:18.36  
      26.95   30.53   30.97   31.14   30.81   31.21   30.86   31.53
      31.14   31.48   31.66   31.88   31.66   31.63   31.39   31.34
      31.64   31.27   30.28   28.99                                
  2 Sabo, Alex                21 Washington-MD       11:15.65   11:11.10  
      30.09   33.00   33.26   32.85   33.38   33.34   33.74   33.76
      33.84   33.75   33.97   34.18   33.96   33.87   34.00   34.23
      34.33   34.36   33.67   33.52                                
  3 Akhavan, Ryan V           20 St Mary's-MD              NT   11:35.58  
      29.77   33.54   34.65   34.96   34.91   34.80   35.01   35.58
      35.06   35.24   35.39   35.60   35.55   35.21   35.48   34.93
      34.95   34.32   34.71   35.92                                
  4 Rosenzweig-Stein, Jacob   20 St Mary's-MD              NT   11:53.79  
      29.83   33.74   34.55   35.30   35.64   35.92   36.23   36.41
      36.26   36.79   36.59   36.36   36.45   36.61   36.38   36.21
      36.43   36.47   36.23   35.39                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Litynski, Brenna K        17 St Mary's-MD              NT    1:57.99  
      27.22   29.82   30.77   30.18                                
  2 Luecke, Alexa             18 Washington-MD        2:01.97    2:00.54  
      27.71   30.08   31.44   31.31                                
  3 Hall, Anna                18 Washington-MD        2:06.03    2:06.72  
      29.14   31.90   33.03   32.65                                
  4 Seek, Haleigh             18 Washington-MD             NT    2:10.92  
      29.71   33.35   34.36   33.50                                
  5 Krell, Rileigh G          18 St Mary's-MD              NT    2:14.05  
      29.87   34.14   35.49   34.55                                
  6 Reynoso-Zimmerer, Ana     20 Washington-MD             NT   x2:15.63  
      30.88   34.24   35.68   34.83                                
  7 Bonass, Christina E       19 St Mary's-MD              NT    2:32.43  
      31.64   37.24   42.05   41.50                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Brendan            20 Washington-MD        1:48.72    1:47.96  
      24.62   27.04   28.16   28.14                                
  2 Cassady, Colin F          21 St Mary's-MD              NT    1:51.54  
      24.59   27.23   28.94   30.78                                
  3 Bozzi, Joe                18 Washington-MD             NT    1:58.75  
      26.67   30.05   30.99   31.04                                
  4 Cebzanov, Mike            19 Washington-MD             NT    2:06.80  
      27.05   31.51   34.32   33.92                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton, Carolyn A         20 St Mary's-MD              NT      25.98  
  2 Schmittle, Anna           21 Washington-MD          26.57      26.37  
  3 Baughman, Hailley M       20 St Mary's-MD              NT      27.33  
  4 Quade, Savannah           20 Washington-MD             NT      27.34  
  5 Schoenecker, Samantha K   21 St Mary's-MD              NT      27.42  
  6 Needle, Alexa R           20 St Mary's-MD              NT     x28.98  
  7 Homer, Emily              19 Washington-MD             NT      29.03  
  8 Searles, Alex             20 Washington-MD             NT     x29.23  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donoghue, Nate A          19 St Mary's-MD              NT      22.80  
  2 Rhoads, Reed M            21 St Mary's-MD              NT      22.89  
  3 Rovansek, David           20 Washington-MD          23.13      22.92  
  4 Wrigley, Seth             22 Washington-MD             NT      23.63  
  5 Samuels, Josh             21 Washington-MD          26.76      26.66  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lapoint, Anna E           19 St Mary's-MD              NT    4:54.52  
      31.87   36.25   38.24   37.65   43.10   44.34   32.29   30.78
  2 Draves, Teresa            18 Washington-MD        5:02.40    4:58.37  
      30.21   35.20   37.62   37.14   43.24   44.39   35.65   34.92
  3 Edgren, Bailey J          18 St Mary's-MD              NT    5:03.50  
      33.67   38.96   39.84   38.82   40.38   41.83   35.58   34.42
  4 Gallagher, Allison        19 Washington-MD        5:10.17    5:04.48  
      33.69   38.29   37.02   37.79   44.91   45.76   33.81   33.21
  5 Johnson, Elizabeth K      19 St Mary's-MD              NT    5:08.62  
      33.88   39.08   38.08   37.48   45.61   45.47   34.93   34.09
  6 Strauss, Lindsay          19 Washington-MD             NT    5:21.04  
      34.06   40.57   39.52   38.64   47.82   48.63   36.68   35.12
  7 Efron, Lexi M             20 St Mary's-MD              NT   x5:22.00  
      35.36   42.03   43.62   44.39   41.78 1:20.00   34.59    0.23
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Brett            19 Washington-MD        4:33.75    4:28.94  
      27.53   32.20   36.47   35.06   36.48   37.17   32.58   31.45
  2 Sauter, Teague            20 Washington-MD             NT    4:40.27  
      28.92   34.31   36.33   37.30   38.12   39.24   32.03   34.02
  3 Akhavan, Ryan V           20 St Mary's-MD              NT    4:49.20  
      28.77   33.37   39.25   37.94   41.42   41.81   33.58   33.06
  4 Gregory, Matt             19 Washington-MD             NT    4:50.26  
      28.80   35.32   38.56   38.60   39.96   41.03   34.21   33.78
  5 March, Andrew T           20 St Mary's-MD              NT    4:52.81  
      29.77   36.66   37.88   37.48   39.92   41.78   35.33   33.99
  6 Rosenzweig-Stein, Jacob   20 St Mary's-MD              NT    4:58.34  
      30.08   37.00   40.33   40.62   39.94   40.96   35.23   34.18
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                18 Washington-MD        2:19.13    2:21.70  
      30.52   35.19   37.70   38.29                                
  2 Sonnenberg, Rebecca F     20 St Mary's-MD              NT    2:28.99  
      31.85   36.79   39.13   41.22                                
  3 Ross, Angela L            20 St Mary's-MD              NT    2:31.66  
      34.30   39.02   39.82   38.52                                
  4 Wiecki, Lindsay           20 Washington-MD             NT    2:31.98  
      34.72   39.20   40.18   37.88                                
  5 Silber, Emma              21 Washington-MD        2:31.84    2:32.39  
      33.58   37.82   39.97   41.02                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bozzi, Joe                18 Washington-MD        2:08.03    2:05.69  
      28.49   32.80   32.07   32.33                                
  2 Wrigley, Seth             22 Washington-MD        2:03.03    2:06.17  
      27.75   31.87   32.42   34.13                                
  3 Akhavan, Ryan V           20 St Mary's-MD              NT    2:10.94  
      27.89   32.71   34.24   36.10                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luecke, Alexa             18 Washington-MD          56.98      56.32  
      27.64   28.68                                                
  2 Sutton, Carolyn A         20 St Mary's-MD              NT      57.52  
      27.32   30.20                                                
  3 Smith, Holly E            20 St Mary's-MD              NT      58.65  
      28.18   30.47                                                
  4 Strauss, Lindsay          19 Washington-MD        1:00.30    1:00.00  
      29.65   30.35                                                
  5 Reynoso-Zimmerer, Ana     20 Washington-MD        1:02.70    1:02.70  
      29.86   32.84                                                
  6 Needle, Alexa R           20 St Mary's-MD              NT    1:05.26  
      31.15   34.11                                                
  7 Finney, Kamdyn            19 Washington-MD             NT   x1:07.29  
      32.62   34.67                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Aidan           21 Washington-MD          49.07      49.38  
      23.52   25.86                                                
  2 Rovansek, David           20 Washington-MD          52.42      53.49  
      25.46   28.03                                                
  3 Samuels, Josh             21 Washington-MD             NT    1:01.90  
      28.95   32.95                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krell, Rileigh G          18 St Mary's-MD              NT    2:18.34  
      31.44   34.30   35.53   37.07                                
  2 Draves, Teresa            18 Washington-MD        2:19.01    2:19.01  
      32.37   35.13   36.00   35.51                                
  3 Seek, Haleigh             18 Washington-MD        2:26.09    2:22.03  
      33.77   35.78   36.71   35.77                                
  4 Gallagher, Allison        19 Washington-MD        2:20.93    2:22.10  
      33.66   36.14   36.31   35.99                                
  5 Ross, Angela L            20 St Mary's-MD              NT    2:26.69  
      34.14   36.51   38.33   37.71                                
  6 Quade, Savannah           20 Washington-MD        2:25.86   x2:33.25  
      33.53   39.70   40.23   39.79                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Andrew            19 Washington-MD        1:54.66    2:02.81  
      28.22   31.13   31.43   32.03                                
  2 Gregory, Matt             19 Washington-MD             NT    2:34.38  
      35.65   39.14   40.63   38.96                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Portmann, Julia           21 Washington-MD        5:18.84    5:20.35  
      28.49   31.25   32.42   32.88   32.82   32.90   32.71   33.09
      32.43   31.36                                                
  2 Litynski, Brenna K        17 St Mary's-MD              NT    5:20.91  
      28.39   31.47   32.33   33.04   33.26   33.08   32.81   32.98
      32.43   31.12                                                
  3 Markey, Tricia            21 Washington-MD        5:37.94    5:40.30  
      30.13   34.09   34.60   34.86   34.52   34.75   34.44   34.60
      34.63   33.68                                                
  4 Johnson, Elizabeth K      19 St Mary's-MD              NT    5:57.80  
      32.12   35.52   36.19   36.75   36.48   36.60   36.22   36.41
      36.26   35.25                                                
  5 Buckwalter, Alison        18 Washington-MD        6:00.18    5:58.36  
      32.29   35.53   37.22   36.19   36.17   36.09   37.03   36.85
      36.40   34.59                                                
  6 Randall, Sylvie           18 Washington-MD        6:23.81   x6:20.25  
      34.87   37.91   39.28   38.54   38.92   38.85   38.75   38.67
      38.48   35.98                                                
  7 Bonass, Christina E       19 St Mary's-MD              NT    7:13.00  
      36.76   40.03   42.08   44.44   44.71   45.66   46.83   46.47
      45.27   40.75                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braddock, Nate            19 Washington-MD        5:02.22    4:58.65  
      27.00   30.12   30.79   30.44   30.52   30.25   30.40   30.62
      29.99   28.52                                                
  2 Jones, Brendan            20 Washington-MD        4:59.95    5:01.28  
      27.69   30.55   30.94   31.11   31.12   31.17   30.33   29.86
      29.42   29.09                                                
  3 Cassady, Colin F          21 St Mary's-MD              NT    5:09.46  
      27.28   30.73   31.53   31.44   30.84   31.76   31.73   32.04
      30.83   31.28                                                
  4 Sabo, Alex                21 Washington-MD        5:28.23    5:41.43  
      30.14   33.98   34.96   34.64   34.84   35.07   34.45   34.66
      34.63   34.06                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baughman, Hailley M       20 St Mary's-MD              NT    2:34.02  
      35.43   40.05   39.63   38.91                                
  2 Edgren, Bailey J          18 St Mary's-MD              NT    2:35.96  
      36.07   40.19   39.60   40.10                                
  3 Searles, Alex             20 Washington-MD        2:43.56    2:37.04  
      36.19   39.66   40.21   40.98                                
  4 Homer, Emily              19 Washington-MD        2:44.02    2:41.84  
      37.57   41.35   41.54   41.38                                
  5 Efron, Lexi M             20 St Mary's-MD              NT    2:44.53  
      37.15   42.39   42.90   42.09                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 March, Andrew T           20 St Mary's-MD              NT    2:29.09  
      32.21   37.29   39.58   40.01                                
 -- Edwards, Brett            19 Washington-MD        2:15.18   X2:18.05  
      31.26   35.08   35.85   35.86                                
 -- Cebzanov, Mike            19 Washington-MD        2:28.76   X2:31.85  
      33.23   38.70   40.55   39.37                                
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington College-MD  'A'                        3:48.55    3:47.64  
     1) Draves, Teresa 18               2) Portmann, Julia 21             
     3) Luecke, Alexa 18                4) Schmittle, Anna 21             
       27.49    57.95    26.79    56.17    26.77    55.91    26.87    57.61
  2 St Marys College of Maryland-MD  'A'                   NT    3:51.68  
     1) Sutton, Carolyn A 20            2) Smith, Holly E 20              
     3) Schoenecker, Samantha K 21      4) Lapoint, Anna E 19             
       27.09    57.65    27.76    58.35    27.60    58.77    26.69    56.91
  3 Washington College-MD  'B'                             NT    3:59.00  
     1) Markey, Tricia 21               2) Silber, Emma 21                
     3) Gallagher, Allison 19           4) Reynoso-Zimmerer, Ana 20       
       28.16    59.09    27.85  1:26.88  1:00.40  1:33.78                  
  4 St Marys College of Maryland-MD  'B'                   NT    4:16.72  
     1) Bonass, Christina E 19          2) Needle, Alexa R 20             
     3) Efron, Lexi M 20                4) Sonnenberg, Rebecca F 20       
       30.71  1:07.81    29.46  1:03.68    29.96  1:03.11    29.15  1:02.12
  5 Washington College-MD  'C'                             NT   x4:21.70  
     1) Wiecki, Lindsay 20              2) Randall, Sylvie 18             
     3) Finney, Kamdyn 19               4) Buckwalter, Alison 18          
       29.83  1:02.43    32.32  1:07.61    31.98  1:06.84    30.23  1:04.82
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St Marys College of Maryland-MD  'A'                   NT    3:26.71  
     1) Cassady, Colin F 21             2) Rhoads, Reed M 21              
     3) Donoghue, Nate A 19             4) Rosenzweig-Stein, Jacob C 20   
       23.99    49.52    24.24    52.41    24.03    50.61    25.10    54.17
 -- Washington College-MD  'A'                        3:21.01   X3:17.01  
     1) Braddock, Nate 19               2) Jones, Brendan 20              
     3) Feeley, Andrew 19               4) Sullivan, Aidan 21             
       24.04    50.22    23.46    49.12    23.61    49.53    22.96    48.14
 -- Washington College-MD  'B'                             NT   X3:47.07  
     1) Rovansek, David 20              2) Sabo, Alex 21                  
     3) Samuels, Josh 21                4) Bozzi, Joe 18                  
       24.62    54.15    25.54    55.57    30.16  1:04.96    24.64    52.39
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Washington College                  111   2. St Marys College of Maryland         94
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Washington College                  116   2. St Marys College of Maryland         56