Video | Live stats | Recap | Results

Licensed to Franklin & Marshall College
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/3/2011 01:08 PM
    2011 Franklin & Marshall College Invitational - 12/3/2011 to 12/4/2011     
                             2011 F&M Invitational                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:35.87   12/3/2011 California University of PA, CALU          
                         M Gates, C Sirkoch, K Nuhfer, C Enslin            
        Pool: # 1:35.87   12/3/2011 California University of PA, CALU          
                         M Gates, C Sirkoch, K Nuhfer, C Enslin            
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:31.80        2010 Emory                                      
                1:33.40  D2A
                1:33.54  D3A
                1:36.61  D3B
                1:37.13  D2B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California University of PA-AM  'A'         1:35.53    1:35.87!        40  
     1) Gates, Melissa SR               2) Sirkoch, Caitlyn JR            
     3) Nuhfer, Kelsey SO               4) Enslin, Clarissa SO            
                  23.21       47.99 (24.78)     1:12.50 (24.51)     1:35.87 (23.37)
  2 Kutztown University-MA  'A'                 1:41.53    1:40.60         34  
     1) Shapiro, Jordan SR              2) Davies, Caitlin FR             
     3) Bleiler, Jessica FR             4) Kearns, Stephanie SR           
                  24.74       49.97 (25.23)     1:15.23 (25.26)     1:40.60 (25.37)
  3 California University of PA-AM  'B'         1:42.68    1:40.73         32  
     1) Trocchio, Rachel FR             2) Sieck, Brianna SO              
     3) Novotny, Alyssa FR              4) Machmer, Jess SO               
                  25.73       50.75 (25.02)     1:16.19 (25.44)     1:40.73 (24.54)
  4 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'         1:42.71    1:41.04         30  
     1) Hollingsworth, Krista JR        2) Behr, Jackie JR                
     3) DeCrosta, Katherine SR          4) Daen, Rebecca SO               
                  25.55       51.06 (25.51)     1:16.48 (25.42)     1:41.04 (24.56)
  5 Washington & Lee University-VA  'A'         1:41.71    1:41.10         28  
     1) Cassada, Jocelyn SR             2) Hardy, Meredith SO             
     3) Fredericks, Dana SR             4) Brassfield, Izzy JR            
                  25.85       50.71 (24.86)     1:16.04 (25.33)     1:41.10 (25.06)
  6 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'              1:46.29    1:43.81         26  
     1) Banks, Avanti FR                2) Lessard, Devin JR              
     3) Suchocki, Mary Kate FR          4) Seaman, Kyle FR                
                  26.02       51.73 (25.71)     1:18.34 (26.61)     1:43.81 (25.47)
  7 St.Mary's College of Maryland  'A'          1:45.65    1:43.82         24  
     1) Heyde, Kelly JR                 2) Gulliver, Chelsea JR           
     3) D'Ambrosio, Stefania SO         4) Abernathy, Kelsey FR           
                  25.79       51.90 (26.11)     1:18.29 (26.39)     1:43.82 (25.53)
  8 Ramapo College of NJ-NJ  'A'                1:45.00    1:44.26         22  
     1) Keller, Lauren FR               2) Lefebvre, Kari SO              
     3) Morgan, Lauren JR               4) Neders, Chelsey SR             
                  25.31       51.33 (26.02)     1:18.01 (26.68)     1:44.26 (26.25)
  9 Washington & Lee University-VA  'B'         1:47.85    1:44.99         18  
     1) Krasnov, Stephanie JR           2) Lawrence, Rebecca SO           
     3) Gabe, Mary FR                   4) Hamp, Caroline FR              
                  27.34       52.98 (25.64)     1:19.04 (26.06)     1:44.99 (25.95)
 10 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'         1:47.18    1:45.06         14  
     1) Katter, Charlotte SO            2) Johns, Maggie SO               
     3) Gregor, Courtney JR             4) Grant, Katie FR                
                  26.71       52.95 (26.24)     1:19.38 (26.43)     1:45.06 (25.68)
 11 McDaniel College  'A'                       1:41.84    1:46.40         12  
     1) Duesterhaus, Emma SO            2) Ramey, Mariel SO               
     3) Schickler, Abbie SO             4) McCole, Casey FR               
                  21.38       37.23 (15.85)       53.69 (16.46)     1:46.40 (52.71)
 12 Washington College-MD  'A'                  1:43.22    1:46.66         10  
     1) Phillips, Morgan SR             2) Miskiel, Ellie SO              
     3) Sykes, Sarah JR                 4) Howard, Alicia FR              
                  27.03       53.36 (26.33)     1:20.18 (26.82)     1:46.66 (26.48)
 13 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                   NT    1:47.52          8  
     1) Gernert, Abby JR                2) Bruxelles, Annie FR            
     3) Meringolo, Samantha SO          4) Hess, Maggie FR                
                  27.17       54.18 (27.01)     1:20.92 (26.74)     1:47.52 (26.60)
 14 St.Mary's College of Maryland  'B'          1:49.12    1:48.57          6  
     1) Raab, Brooke FR                 2) DiMenna, Christine SR          
     3) Purich, Joanna JR               4) Schiavone, Hattie SO           
                  28.09       54.05 (25.96)     1:21.55 (27.50)     1:48.57 (27.02)
 15 Kutztown University-MA  'B'                 1:47.21    1:49.53          4  
     1) Mape, Jessica JR                2) Carr, Natalie SO               
     3) Galetto, Lauren JR              4) Sheatsley, Kelli FR            
                  21.83       38.06 (16.23)       56.03 (17.97)     1:49.53 (53.50)
 16 McDaniel College  'B'                       1:47.88    1:50.08          2  
     1) Lenz, Brittney SO               2) Protzman, Meg FR               
     3) Vanscoy, Kerrie SO              4) Parcell, Monica SO             
                  27.36       54.97 (27.61)     1:22.50 (27.53)     1:50.08 (27.58)
 17 King's College-MA  'A'                      1:49.58    1:51.67        
     1) McLin, Erin FR                  2) Casey, Amanda SR               
     3) Johnson, Shannon FR             4) Fitch, Caroline FR             
                  27.53       55.50 (27.97)     1:24.09 (28.59)     1:51.67 (27.58)
 18 Ramapo College of NJ-NJ  'B'                1:55.00    1:53.16        
     1) Berenholz, Brenna FR            2) Wilson, Amanda FR              
     3) Andrews, Emily                  4) Breznak, Megan FR              
                  28.32       55.18 (26.86)     1:24.53 (29.35)     1:53.16 (28.63)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:24.41   12/3/2011 Washington & Lee University, W&L           
                         R Sykes, T Gehrs, R Knuth, B Stirling             
        Pool: # 1:24.17        2006 F&M                                        
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:19.05        2010 Kenyon                                     
                1:20.87  D2A
                1:21.50  D3A
                1:23.51  D3B
                1:24.10  D2B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Lee University-VA  'A'         1:25.70    1:24.41!        40  
     1) Sykes, Rick JR                  2) Gehrs, Tyler JR                
     3) Knuth, Robert SO                4) Stirling, Brian SR             
                  20.92       42.23 (21.31)     1:03.71 (21.48)     1:24.41 (20.70)
  2 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'              1:31.98    1:27.25         34  
     1) Heller, Joshua SO               2) Boster, Cameron SO             
     3) Boyle, Nick FR                  4) Entenman, Shawn FR             
                  21.01       42.75 (21.74)     1:04.86 (22.11)     1:27.25 (22.39)
  3 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'         1:28.99    1:27.98         32  
     1) Chen, Dennis FR                 2) Musselman, Patrick SO          
     3) Hwang, Jin SO                   4) Zipp, John SO                  
                  21.98       44.28 (22.30)     1:06.53 (22.25)     1:27.98 (21.45)
  4 Washington & Lee University-VA  'B'         1:29.43    1:29.08         30  
     1) Stirling, Jeffrey SR            2) Hartman, Ryan SR               
     3) Smith, Camden SR                4) Harder, Bradley SR             
                  20.28       36.11 (15.83)       52.94 (16.83)     1:29.08 (36.14)
  5 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'         1:30.54    1:29.78         28  
     1) Wilt, Zach JR                   2) Gordin, Jacob FR               
     3) Cappuccio, Billy FR             4) Anella, Ryan JR                
                  22.34       44.74 (22.40)     1:07.46 (22.72)     1:29.78 (22.32)
  6 Ramapo College of NJ-NJ  'A'                1:31.00    1:29.98         26  
     1) Fox, Stephen SR                 2) Maj, Maciej SO                 
     3) Olsson, Johnny SR               4) English, Andrew JR             
                  21.77       44.12 (22.35)     1:07.34 (23.22)     1:29.98 (22.64)
  7 McDaniel College  'A'                       1:30.51    1:31.00         24  
     1) Nuckles, Bryan JR               2) Hoyt, Stevie FR                
     3) Eu, James SR                    4) Mills, Jesse SO                
                  22.26       45.10 (22.84)     1:07.85 (22.75)     1:31.00 (23.15)
  8 St.Mary's College of Maryland  'A'          1:31.59    1:31.87         22  
     1) Hedquist, Cameron JR            2) Petersen, Thor SO              
     3) Witkop, Bobby FR                4) Forest, James FR               
                  22.75       45.69 (22.94)     1:08.98 (23.29)     1:31.87 (22.89)
  9 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                   NT    1:33.81         18  
     1) Inglesby, Michael FR            2) Kilinsky, Eric SO              
     3) Lee, Chadd JR                   4) Weller, Matthew FR             
                  23.76       46.94 (23.18)     1:10.08 (23.14)     1:33.81 (23.73)
 10 Washington College-MD  'B'                  1:35.25    1:34.21         14  
     1) Bilinski, Steven FR             2) Mills, Ross SR                 
     3) Auger, Austin SR                4) Mix, Robbie SO                 
                  23.39       47.12 (23.73)     1:10.27 (23.15)     1:34.21 (23.94)
 11 Ramapo College of NJ-NJ  'B'                1:38.00    1:35.76         12  
     1) Campbell, Jimmy FR              2) Maier, Richard SR              
     3) Plucinsky, Kyle JR              4) Schlieman, Derek SO            
                  24.03       47.69 (23.66)     1:11.43 (23.74)     1:35.76 (24.33)
 12 St.Mary's College of Maryland  'B'          1:38.30    1:36.04         10  
     1) Immink, Ben FR                  2) Coghill, Chris JR              
     3) Holden, Jackson FR              4) Reis, Ryan FR                  
                  22.99       47.54 (24.55)     1:11.15 (23.61)     1:36.04 (24.89)
 13 King's College-MA  'A'                      1:36.98    1:36.90          8  
     1) Sweeney, Michael FR             2) Crock, Lucas FR                
     3) Weilert, Justin SO              4) Newton, Kyle FR                
                  24.13       49.28 (25.15)     1:13.56 (24.28)     1:36.90 (23.34)
 14 McDaniel College  'B'                       1:38.00    1:36.97          6  
     1) Widmann, Andrew FR              2) Brennan, Erik SR               
     3) Odierno, Joe SO                 4) Harder, Jason SR               
                  21.10       37.31 (16.21)       53.16 (15.85)     1:36.97 (43.81)
 -- Washington College-MD  'A'                  1:28.98         DQ        
     1) Ray, James FR                   2) Lee, Greg FR                   
     3) Kelley, Spencer FR              4) Yocum, Austin FR               
                  22.68       44.50 (21.82)     1:06.88 (22.38)          DQ (22.28)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 5:00.21   12/5/2009 Rachel Glasser, WC                         
        Pool: # 4:40.96        2004 K. Ziegler, FISH                           
   NCAA DIII: @ 4:43.37        2011 Stern, Amherst                             
                4:53.73  D3A
                4:56.31  D2A
                5:04.32  D3B
                5:11.13  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Katie        FR F&M-MA               5:15.06    5:09.70         20  
                  28.52       59.12 (30.60)     1:30.29 (31.17)     2:01.93 (31.64)
        2:33.58 (31.65)     3:05.52 (31.94)     3:37.09 (31.57)     4:08.56 (31.47)
        4:40.03 (31.47)     5:09.70 (29.67)                                        
  2 Hill, Olivia        SR F&M-MA               5:19.08    5:12.59         17  
                  28.46       59.01 (30.55)     1:30.22 (31.21)     2:01.66 (31.44)
        2:33.42 (31.76)     3:05.01 (31.59)     3:36.78 (31.77)     4:08.91 (32.13)
        4:41.18 (32.27)     5:12.59 (31.41)                                        
  3 Metz, Elizabeth     SO Kutztown-MA          5:23.88    5:12.76         16  
                  28.88       59.71 (30.83)     1:31.26 (31.55)     2:02.99 (31.73)
        2:34.79 (31.80)     3:06.56 (31.77)     3:38.52 (31.96)     4:10.28 (31.76)
        4:42.29 (32.01)     5:12.76 (30.47)                                        
  4 Bolt, Stephanie     SO CALU-AM              5:11.42    5:14.57         15  
                  28.96       59.74 (30.78)     1:30.86 (31.12)     2:02.52 (31.66)
        2:34.43 (31.91)     3:06.54 (32.11)     3:38.85 (32.31)     4:10.78 (31.93)
        4:42.47 (31.69)     5:14.57 (32.10)                                        
  5 Bartlett, Garland   SR F&M-MA               5:34.56    5:16.99         14  
                  28.93     1:00.10 (31.17)     1:31.83 (31.73)     2:03.91 (32.08)
        2:35.90 (31.99)     3:08.00 (32.10)     3:40.24 (32.24)     4:12.54 (32.30)
        4:44.89 (32.35)     5:16.99 (32.10)                                        
  6 Kohles, Elaina      FR SMC                  5:24.30    5:20.30         13  
                  29.12     1:00.34 (31.22)     1:32.25 (31.91)     2:04.51 (32.26)
        2:37.06 (32.55)     3:09.68 (32.62)     3:42.51 (32.83)     4:15.52 (33.01)
        4:48.29 (32.77)     5:20.30 (32.01)                                        
  7 Johns, Maggie       SO F&M-MA               5:25.67    5:20.44         12  
                  29.10     1:00.45 (31.35)     1:32.39 (31.94)     2:04.64 (32.25)
        2:37.27 (32.63)     3:10.04 (32.77)     3:42.84 (32.80)     4:15.75 (32.91)
        4:48.57 (32.82)     5:20.44 (31.87)                                        
  8 Hudak, Joanie       SR W&L-VA               5:37.08    5:21.87         11  
                  29.30     1:01.06 (31.76)     1:33.06 (32.00)     2:05.43 (32.37)
        2:37.87 (32.44)     3:10.63 (32.76)     3:43.49 (32.86)     4:16.40 (32.91)
        4:49.33 (32.93)     5:21.87 (32.54)                                        
  9 Mellon, Kathryn     SO CALU-AM              5:17.66    5:22.38          9  
                  29.58     1:01.12 (31.54)     1:33.57 (32.45)     2:06.33 (32.76)
        2:39.24 (32.91)     3:12.30 (33.06)     3:45.24 (32.94)     4:18.15 (32.91)
        4:51.13 (32.98)     5:22.38 (31.25)                                        
 10 Cole, Lexi          FR SUSQ-MA              5:25.57    5:22.77          7  
                  29.62     1:01.28 (31.66)     1:34.06 (32.78)     2:06.78 (32.72)
        2:39.38 (32.60)     3:12.06 (32.68)     3:44.75 (32.69)     4:17.83 (33.08)
        4:50.50 (32.67)     5:22.77 (32.27)                                        
 11 Schuh, Megan        JR CALU-AM              5:14.25    5:22.83          6  
                  29.22     1:00.70 (31.48)     1:33.10 (32.40)     2:06.02 (32.92)
        2:38.93 (32.91)     3:12.09 (33.16)     3:45.02 (32.93)     4:17.80 (32.78)
        4:50.52 (32.72)     5:22.83 (32.31)                                        
 12 Malloy, Lauren      SR Kutztown-MA          5:20.78    5:23.92          5  
                  29.73     1:01.76 (32.03)     1:33.90 (32.14)     2:06.59 (32.69)
        2:39.35 (32.76)     3:12.55 (33.20)     3:45.84 (33.29)     4:19.09 (33.25)
        4:51.94 (32.85)     5:23.92 (31.98)                                        
 13 Rolfe, Delaney      JR W&L-VA               5:23.34    5:24.29          4  
                  29.12     1:00.88 (31.76)     1:33.18 (32.30)     2:05.97 (32.79)
        2:39.15 (33.18)     3:12.41 (33.26)     3:45.60 (33.19)     4:18.98 (33.38)
        4:52.10 (33.12)     5:24.29 (32.19)                                        
 14 O'Connor, Erin      SO SMC                  5:30.40    5:24.30          3  
                  29.76     1:01.96 (32.20)     1:34.71 (32.75)     2:07.77 (33.06)
        2:40.75 (32.98)     3:13.89 (33.14)     3:47.07 (33.18)     4:19.95 (32.88)
        4:52.63 (32.68)     5:24.30 (31.67)                                        
 15 Pontecorvo, Dana    FR SUSQ-MA              5:33.00    5:25.24          2  
                  30.05     1:02.24 (32.19)     1:34.87 (32.63)     2:07.61 (32.74)
        2:40.60 (32.99)     3:13.86 (33.26)     3:47.03 (33.17)     4:20.23 (33.20)
        4:53.16 (32.93)     5:25.24 (32.08)                                        
 16 Nauman, Rachel      SO CALU-AM              5:16.16    5:26.25          1  
                  29.47     1:01.42 (31.95)     1:33.96 (32.54)     2:06.83 (32.87)
        2:39.65 (32.82)     3:12.50 (32.85)     3:46.00 (33.50)     4:19.58 (33.58)
        4:53.17 (33.59)     5:26.25 (33.08)                                        
 17 Kearns, Stephanie   SR Kutztown-MA          5:36.34    5:28.50        
                  29.51     1:01.76 (32.25)     1:34.51 (32.75)     2:07.53 (33.02)
        2:40.77 (33.24)     3:13.86 (33.09)     3:47.32 (33.46)     4:20.90 (33.58)
        4:54.69 (33.79)     5:28.50 (33.81)                                        
 18 Tomlinson, Alexia   SO F&M-MA               5:40.76    5:29.34        
                  30.26     1:02.87 (32.61)     1:36.39 (33.52)     2:09.99 (33.60)
        2:43.55 (33.56)     3:17.51 (33.96)     3:51.23 (33.72)     4:24.81 (33.58)
        4:58.15 (33.34)     5:29.34 (31.19)                                        
 19 Fry, Jess           SR MCD                  5:21.71    5:29.69        
                  29.49     1:01.96 (32.47)     1:35.32 (33.36)     2:08.40 (33.08)
        2:41.80 (33.40)     3:15.59 (33.79)     3:49.61 (34.02)     4:23.03 (33.42)
        4:56.74 (33.71)     5:29.69 (32.95)                                        
 20 Sykes, Sarah        JR Washington-MD        5:32.50    5:31.83        
                  30.29     1:03.39 (33.10)     1:36.96 (33.57)     2:10.61 (33.65)
        2:43.96 (33.35)     3:17.41 (33.45)     3:51.03 (33.62)     4:24.88 (33.85)
        4:58.92 (34.04)     5:31.83 (32.91)                                        
 21 Ross, Kelly         JR W&L-VA               5:31.11    5:33.37        
                  29.56     1:01.42 (31.86)     1:34.12 (32.70)     2:07.28 (33.16)
        2:40.95 (33.67)     3:15.09 (34.14)     3:49.33 (34.24)     4:24.30 (34.97)
        4:59.27 (34.97)     5:33.37 (34.10)                                        
 22 Feeser, Kate        FR W&L-VA               5:37.69    5:36.17        
                  30.20     1:03.49 (33.29)     1:36.57 (33.08)     2:10.45 (33.88)
        2:43.95 (33.50)     3:18.25 (34.30)     3:52.55 (34.30)     4:27.23 (34.68)
        5:01.94 (34.71)     5:36.17 (34.23)                                        
 23 Rosko, Kelsey       FR Ramapo-NJ            5:44.36    5:36.64        
                  29.60     1:02.02 (32.42)     1:35.44 (33.42)     2:09.51 (34.07)
        2:44.26 (34.75)     3:18.32 (34.06)     3:53.07 (34.75)     4:28.13 (35.06)
        5:02.66 (34.53)     5:36.64 (33.98)                                        
 24 Maurizi, Ashley     FR Washington-MD        5:43.01    5:37.01        
                  30.25     1:02.87 (32.62)     1:37.03 (34.16)     2:11.31 (34.28)
        2:45.69 (34.38)     3:20.28 (34.59)     3:55.18 (34.90)     4:29.86 (34.68)
        5:04.22 (34.36)     5:37.01 (32.79)                                        
 25 Neders, Chelsey     SR Ramapo-NJ            5:58.66    5:39.52        
                  30.35     1:02.97 (32.62)     1:36.19 (33.22)     2:09.97 (33.78)
        2:44.28 (34.31)     3:19.32 (35.04)     3:54.69 (35.37)     4:30.12 (35.43)
        5:05.19 (35.07)     5:39.52 (34.33)                                        
 26 Mays, Kate          SO SUSQ-MA              5:46.48    5:39.55        
                  30.40     1:03.85 (33.45)     1:38.25 (34.40)     2:12.70 (34.45)
        2:47.32 (34.62)     3:22.31 (34.99)     3:57.11 (34.80)     4:32.02 (34.91)
        5:06.31 (34.29)     5:39.55 (33.24)                                        
 27 Schickler, Abbie    SO MCD                  5:42.37    5:40.73        
                  31.74     1:06.06 (34.32)     1:40.50 (34.44)     2:15.25 (34.75)
        2:50.12 (34.87)     3:25.19 (35.07)     4:00.01 (34.82)     4:34.76 (34.75)
        5:08.78 (34.02)     5:40.73 (31.95)                                        
 28 Fisher, Monica      SR Kutztown-MA          5:43.72    5:44.76        
                  30.42     1:04.10 (33.68)     1:38.62 (34.52)     2:13.65 (35.03)
        2:48.67 (35.02)     3:23.84 (35.17)     3:59.35 (35.51)     4:34.68 (35.33)
        5:09.71 (35.03)     5:44.76 (35.05)                                        
 29 Skroupa, Michelle   FR SUSQ-MA              5:57.71    5:47.82        
                  30.36     1:03.94 (33.58)     1:38.64 (34.70)     2:13.65 (35.01)
        2:49.21 (35.56)     3:24.94 (35.73)     4:01.27 (36.33)     4:37.50 (36.23)
        5:13.15 (35.65)     5:47.82 (34.67)                                        
 30 Suydam, Kylie       FR Ramapo-NJ            6:00.20    5:49.27        
                  30.53     1:04.39 (33.86)     1:39.79 (35.40)     2:15.57 (35.78)
        2:51.72 (36.15)     3:28.31 (36.59)     4:04.54 (36.23)     4:40.37 (35.83)
        5:15.16 (34.79)     5:49.27 (34.11)                                        
 31 Vanscoy, Kerrie     SO MCD                  5:52.86    5:50.06        
                  30.85     1:04.58 (33.73)     1:39.52 (34.94)     2:15.19 (35.67)
        2:50.66 (35.47)     3:26.08 (35.42)     4:01.97 (35.89)     4:37.81 (35.84)
        5:13.89 (36.08)     5:50.06 (36.17)                                        
 32 Rizkallah, Hannah   SO SMC                  5:50.37    5:50.51        
                  30.55     1:04.40 (33.85)     1:40.09 (35.69)     2:16.12 (36.03)
        2:52.32 (36.20)     3:28.42 (36.10)     4:04.56 (36.14)     4:40.90 (36.34)
        5:17.06 (36.16)     5:50.51 (33.45)                                        
 33 Fitch, Caroline     FR KNGS-MA              5:54.55    5:50.61        
                  33.57     1:08.84 (35.27)     1:44.51 (35.67)     2:20.51 (36.00)
        2:56.66 (36.15)     3:32.58 (35.92)     4:08.22 (35.64)     4:43.39 (35.17)
        5:17.79 (34.40)     5:50.61 (32.82)                                        
 34 Micali, Laura       SO SUSQ-MA              5:47.78    5:51.31        
                  31.29     1:05.40 (34.11)     1:40.30 (34.90)     2:15.61 (35.31)
        2:51.47 (35.86)     3:27.65 (36.18)     4:04.02 (36.37)     4:40.49 (36.47)
        5:16.59 (36.10)     5:51.31 (34.72)                                        
 35 Groeneveld, Ellen   FR Kutztown-MA          5:57.30    5:51.78        
                  31.00     1:06.27 (35.27)     1:42.60 (36.33)     2:18.61 (36.01)
        2:54.66 (36.05)     3:30.88 (36.22)     4:06.83 (35.95)     4:42.98 (36.15)
        5:18.12 (35.14)     5:51.78 (33.66)                                        
 36 Parcell, Monica     SO MCD                  5:46.52    5:55.61        
                  31.89     1:06.64 (34.75)     1:42.42 (35.78)     2:18.71 (36.29)
        2:55.09 (36.38)     3:32.03 (36.94)     4:08.48 (36.45)     4:44.70 (36.22)
        5:20.92 (36.22)     5:55.61 (34.69)                                        
 37 Fitzgerald, Kathle  FR Ramapo-NJ            6:00.00    5:59.46        
                  31.68     1:06.58 (34.90)     1:42.68 (36.10)     2:19.38 (36.70)
        2:56.27 (36.89)     3:33.42 (37.15)     4:09.83 (36.41)     4:46.88 (37.05)
        5:23.19 (36.31)     5:59.46 (36.27)                                        
 38 Harrington, Rebecc  SO SUSQ-MA                   NT    6:00.61        
                  32.41     1:07.55 (35.14)     1:44.01 (36.46)     2:20.63 (36.62)
        2:56.78 (36.15)     3:33.49 (36.71)     4:10.29 (36.80)     4:46.91 (36.62)
        5:24.25 (37.34)     6:00.61 (36.36)                                        
 39 Johnson, Shannon    FR KNGS-MA              5:56.69    6:02.10        
                  31.90     1:06.86 (34.96)     1:42.88 (36.02)     2:19.07 (36.19)
        2:55.59 (36.52)     3:32.56 (36.97)     4:09.74 (37.18)     4:47.65 (37.91)
        5:25.01 (37.36)     6:02.10 (37.09)                                        
 40 Breznak, Megan      FR Ramapo-NJ            6:08.78    6:03.71        
                  31.39     1:06.33 (34.94)     1:42.51 (36.18)     2:19.40 (36.89)
        2:56.68 (37.28)     3:34.00 (37.32)     4:11.54 (37.54)     4:49.60 (38.06)
        5:27.10 (37.50)     6:03.71 (36.61)                                        
 41 Sinck, Stephanie    SR Ramapo-NJ            6:20.75    6:05.12        
                  32.68     1:08.40 (35.72)     1:45.06 (36.66)     2:22.16 (37.10)
        2:59.29 (37.13)     3:36.50 (37.21)     4:13.99 (37.49)     4:51.27 (37.28)
        5:28.82 (37.55)     6:05.12 (36.30)                                        
 42 Ambrose, Aimee      JR SUSQ-MA              5:52.18    6:06.32        
                  32.73     1:08.16 (35.43)     1:45.05 (36.89)     2:22.30 (37.25)
        3:00.41 (38.11)     3:37.94 (37.53)     4:15.72 (37.78)     4:53.76 (38.04)
        5:30.79 (37.03)     6:06.32 (35.53)                                        
 43 Pleskunas, Anna     SO MCD                  6:10.47    6:09.32        
                  32.87     1:09.36 (36.49)     1:46.81 (37.45)     2:24.25 (37.44)
        3:01.27 (37.02)     3:39.33 (38.06)     4:16.74 (37.41)     4:55.11 (38.37)
        5:33.02 (37.91)     6:09.32 (36.30)                                        
 44 Kerr, Kathleen      FR KNGS-MA              6:23.58    6:15.74        
                  33.40     1:10.66 (37.26)     1:48.43 (37.77)     2:26.92 (38.49)
        3:04.82 (37.90)     3:43.95 (39.13)     4:22.53 (38.58)     5:01.63 (39.10)
        5:40.27 (38.64)     6:15.74 (35.47)                                        
 45 MacDonald, Molly    JR SMC                  6:10.24    6:16.15        
                  32.03     1:07.40 (35.37)     1:45.11 (37.71)     2:23.34 (38.23)
        3:02.01 (38.67)     3:40.88 (38.87)     4:19.89 (39.01)     4:59.34 (39.45)
        5:38.33 (38.99)     6:16.15 (37.82)                                        
 -- Moore, Colleen      JR W&L-VA               5:34.20   X5:31.26        
                  30.00     1:02.29 (32.29)     1:35.12 (32.83)     2:08.16 (33.04)
        2:41.38 (33.22)     3:14.99 (33.61)     3:48.85 (33.86)     4:22.98 (34.13)
        4:57.31 (34.33)     5:31.26 (33.95)                                        
 -- Gay, Sydney         FR W&L-VA               5:40.55   X5:32.15        
                  30.71     1:04.24 (33.53)     1:38.04 (33.80)     2:11.53 (33.49)
        2:44.95 (33.42)     3:18.49 (33.54)     3:51.38 (32.89)     4:24.92 (33.54)
        4:58.71 (33.79)     5:32.15 (33.44)                                        
 -- Mensch, Rachel      JR W&L-VA               5:38.40   X5:43.46        
                  29.85     1:03.02 (33.17)     1:37.31 (34.29)     2:12.19 (34.88)
        2:46.84 (34.65)     3:22.17 (35.33)     3:57.28 (35.11)     4:32.66 (35.38)
        5:08.58 (35.92)     5:43.46 (34.88)                                        
 -- D'Innocenzo, Kathe  SO W&L-VA               5:55.07   X5:45.05        
                  31.12     1:04.42 (33.30)     1:37.91 (33.49)     2:11.98 (34.07)
        2:46.46 (34.48)     3:21.62 (35.16)     3:57.21 (35.59)     4:33.53 (36.32)
        5:09.54 (36.01)     5:45.05 (35.51)                                        
 -- Dinger, Christen    JR F&M-MA               5:56.26   X5:46.78        
                  31.29     1:05.99 (34.70)     1:41.82 (35.83)     2:17.36 (35.54)
        2:52.96 (35.60)     3:28.06 (35.10)     4:03.39 (35.33)     4:38.80 (35.41)
        5:13.46 (34.66)     5:46.78 (33.32)                                        
 -- Schott, Loren       FR SUSQ-MA                   NT   X5:50.92        
                  30.41     1:04.52 (34.11)     1:39.32 (34.80)     2:14.61 (35.29)
        2:50.45 (35.84)     3:26.60 (36.15)     4:03.07 (36.47)     4:39.75 (36.68)
        5:16.20 (36.45)     5:50.92 (34.72)                                        
 -- Tomasura, Ashley    FR SUSQ-MA                   NT   X5:57.30        
                  32.10     1:07.33 (35.23)     1:43.46 (36.13)     2:19.84 (36.38)
        2:56.13 (36.29)     3:32.53 (36.40)     4:09.08 (36.55)     4:45.31 (36.23)
        5:21.76 (36.45)     5:57.30 (35.54)                                        
 -- Huckenpoehler, Cla  SO SMC                  5:58.86   X5:57.86        
                  29.90     1:04.05 (34.15)     1:39.72 (35.67)     2:17.04 (37.32)
        2:53.91 (36.87)     3:30.80 (36.89)     4:08.22 (37.42)     4:45.79 (37.57)
        5:22.88 (37.09)     5:57.86 (34.98)                                        
 -- Hess, Alyssa        FR SUSQ-MA                   NT   X5:58.09        
                  32.89     1:08.85 (35.96)     1:45.06 (36.21)     2:21.48 (36.42)
        2:58.02 (36.54)     3:34.59 (36.57)     4:10.81 (36.22)     4:46.74 (35.93)
        5:22.86 (36.12)     5:58.09 (35.23)                                        
 -- Presnick, Nancy     SO F&M-MA               6:04.66   X6:09.87        
                  32.07     1:07.98 (35.91)     1:44.88 (36.90)     2:22.69 (37.81)
        3:00.43 (37.74)     3:38.20 (37.77)     4:16.27 (38.07)     4:54.29 (38.02)
        5:32.56 (38.27)     6:09.87 (37.31)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:34.10   12/5/2009 Mike Vernoia, TCNJ                         
        Pool: # 4:24.80        2008 T. Luchsinger, TVSC                        
   NCAA DIII: @ 4:21.95        2009 Fraser, Amherst                            
                4:28.60  D2A
                4:29.84  D3A
                4:37.33  D3B
                4:42.03  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeBoissiere, Billy  JR SMC                  4:59.71    4:45.15         20  
                  25.07       53.04 (27.97)     1:21.87 (28.83)     1:51.27 (29.40)
        2:20.62 (29.35)     2:49.80 (29.18)     3:18.94 (29.14)     3:48.09 (29.15)
        4:16.98 (28.89)     4:45.15 (28.17)                                        
  2 Sokoloff, Philip    FR Ramapo-NJ            5:05.60    4:49.14         17  
                  24.78       51.99 (27.21)     1:20.89 (28.90)     1:49.95 (29.06)
        2:19.09 (29.14)     2:48.64 (29.55)     3:18.54 (29.90)     3:48.95 (30.41)
        4:19.43 (30.48)     4:49.14 (29.71)                                        
  3 Chen, Dennis        FR F&M-MA               4:56.50    4:49.63         16  
                  25.63       53.51 (27.88)     1:22.11 (28.60)     1:51.47 (29.36)
        2:20.85 (29.38)     2:50.24 (29.39)     3:19.86 (29.62)     3:49.75 (29.89)
        4:19.65 (29.90)     4:49.63 (29.98)                                        
  4 Hampel, Alex        FR W&L-VA               5:00.95    4:50.84         15  
                  26.60       55.33 (28.73)     1:24.37 (29.04)     1:53.89 (29.52)
        2:23.45 (29.56)     2:53.30 (29.85)     3:22.72 (29.42)     3:52.24 (29.52)
        4:21.96 (29.72)     4:50.84 (28.88)                                        
  5 Scymanski, Eliot    SR F&M-MA               5:19.12    4:52.58         14  
                  26.19       54.56 (28.37)     1:23.72 (29.16)     1:53.31 (29.59)
        2:23.36 (30.05)     2:53.54 (30.18)     3:23.07 (29.53)     3:52.80 (29.73)
        4:22.94 (30.14)     4:52.58 (29.64)                                        
  6 Landon, Tim         SO F&M-MA               4:58.25    4:52.63         13  
                  25.85       54.48 (28.63)     1:23.79 (29.31)     1:53.31 (29.52)
        2:23.20 (29.89)     2:53.05 (29.85)     3:22.91 (29.86)     3:53.04 (30.13)
        4:23.15 (30.11)     4:52.63 (29.48)                                        
  7 Shuman, Eric        SO W&L-VA               5:08.14    4:54.09         12  
                  26.46       55.65 (29.19)     1:25.46 (29.81)     1:55.23 (29.77)
        2:24.89 (29.66)     2:54.55 (29.66)     3:24.39 (29.84)     3:54.42 (30.03)
        4:24.51 (30.09)     4:54.09 (29.58)                                        
  8 Flint, Chase        FR W&L-VA               5:00.35    4:54.43         11  
                  26.50       55.34 (28.84)     1:25.28 (29.94)     1:54.95 (29.67)
        2:24.85 (29.90)     2:54.94 (30.09)     3:25.16 (30.22)     3:55.27 (30.11)
        4:25.51 (30.24)     4:54.43 (28.92)                                        
  9 Waterhouse, Mike    SR Ramapo-NJ            5:05.48    4:57.07          9  
                  26.02       55.24 (29.22)     1:25.67 (30.43)     1:55.81 (30.14)
        2:25.66 (29.85)     2:56.37 (30.71)     3:26.83 (30.46)     3:57.64 (30.81)
        4:28.16 (30.52)     4:57.07 (28.91)                                        
 10 Cram, Alex          FR W&L-VA               5:00.32    4:57.21          7  
                  26.78       55.91 (29.13)     1:25.92 (30.01)     1:56.30 (30.38)
        2:26.76 (30.46)     2:57.03 (30.27)     3:27.50 (30.47)     3:58.13 (30.63)
        4:28.24 (30.11)     4:57.21 (28.97)                                        
 11 Long, Tyler         SO SUSQ-MA              5:07.09    4:59.85          6  
                  26.21       54.99 (28.78)     1:24.29 (29.30)     1:54.14 (29.85)
        2:24.49 (30.35)     2:55.16 (30.67)     3:26.31 (31.15)     3:58.00 (31.69)
        4:29.50 (31.50)     4:59.85 (30.35)                                        
 12 Absher, Benjamin    SR W&L-VA               5:14.37    5:01.28          5  
                  27.74       57.76 (30.02)     1:28.01 (30.25)     1:58.47 (30.46)
        2:29.14 (30.67)     2:59.81 (30.67)     3:30.63 (30.82)     4:01.25 (30.62)
        4:31.97 (30.72)     5:01.28 (29.31)                                        
 13 Rackson, Brian      JR F&M-MA               5:27.45    5:02.75          4  
                  27.46       56.81 (29.35)     1:26.29 (29.48)     1:56.56 (30.27)
        2:27.25 (30.69)     2:58.44 (31.19)     3:29.80 (31.36)     4:00.83 (31.03)
        4:32.14 (31.31)     5:02.75 (30.61)                                        
 14 Blum, Max           JR F&M-MA               5:20.75    5:03.28          3  
                  26.52       55.69 (29.17)     1:25.71 (30.02)     1:56.15 (30.44)
        2:27.16 (31.01)     2:58.32 (31.16)     3:29.69 (31.37)     4:01.05 (31.36)
        4:32.64 (31.59)     5:03.28 (30.64)                                        
 15 Yocum, Austin       FR Washington-MD        5:08.73    5:03.51          2  
                  26.10       54.92 (28.82)     1:24.57 (29.65)     1:54.66 (30.09)
        2:24.96 (30.30)     2:55.92 (30.96)     3:27.56 (31.64)     3:59.64 (32.08)
        4:32.15 (32.51)     5:03.51 (31.36)                                        
 16 Mix, Robbie         SO Washington-MD        5:13.13    5:07.55          1  
                  26.70       56.02 (29.32)     1:26.24 (30.22)     1:57.22 (30.98)
        2:28.25 (31.03)     2:59.83 (31.58)     3:31.53 (31.70)     4:03.80 (32.27)
        4:36.13 (32.33)     5:07.55 (31.42)                                        
 17 Rogers, Patrick     SO MCD                  5:08.22    5:08.23        
                  26.39       55.13 (28.74)     1:25.07 (29.94)     1:56.34 (31.27)
        2:27.93 (31.59)     2:59.81 (31.88)     3:32.01 (32.20)     4:04.49 (32.48)
        4:37.00 (32.51)     5:08.23 (31.23)                                        
 18 Holden, Jackson     FR SMC                  5:13.40    5:10.09        
                  27.51       58.13 (30.62)     1:29.53 (31.40)     2:01.09 (31.56)
        2:33.06 (31.97)     3:04.39 (31.33)     3:35.49 (31.10)     4:07.78 (32.29)
        4:39.43 (31.65)     5:10.09 (30.66)                                        
 19 Edwards, Paul       SO F&M-MA               5:18.85    5:12.83        
                  26.63       56.11 (29.48)     1:26.96 (30.85)     1:58.77 (31.81)
        2:30.86 (32.09)     3:03.45 (32.59)     3:35.94 (32.49)     4:08.24 (32.30)
        4:41.02 (32.78)     5:12.83 (31.81)                                        
 20 Coghill, Chris      JR SMC                  5:24.46    5:14.30        
                  28.07       58.71 (30.64)     1:30.30 (31.59)     2:02.35 (32.05)
        2:34.79 (32.44)     3:07.00 (32.21)     3:39.29 (32.29)     4:11.51 (32.22)
        4:43.50 (31.99)     5:14.30 (30.80)                                        
 21 Hartzel, Jon        FR MCD                  5:10.06    5:14.71        
                  27.29       57.41 (30.12)     1:28.63 (31.22)     2:00.20 (31.57)
        2:32.77 (32.57)     3:05.31 (32.54)     3:38.09 (32.78)     4:10.62 (32.53)
        4:43.42 (32.80)     5:14.71 (31.29)                                        
 22 Olsson, Johnny      SR Ramapo-NJ            5:25.77    5:15.63        
                  27.91       58.90 (30.99)     1:31.07 (32.17)     2:03.82 (32.75)
        2:37.32 (33.50)     3:09.67 (32.35)     3:41.67 (32.00)     4:13.57 (31.90)
        4:44.92 (31.35)     5:15.63 (30.71)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Michael    FR KNGS-MA              5:22.77    5:15.83        
                  27.84       58.17 (30.33)     1:29.58 (31.41)     2:01.65 (32.07)
        2:33.85 (32.20)     3:06.56 (32.71)     3:39.09 (32.53)     4:11.72 (32.63)
        4:44.70 (32.98)     5:15.83 (31.13)                                        
 24 VanCise, Spencer    JR Washington-MD        5:25.65    5:19.28        
                  28.61       59.78 (31.17)     1:31.70 (31.92)     2:03.70 (32.00)
        2:36.43 (32.73)     3:09.70 (33.27)     3:42.28 (32.58)     4:15.14 (32.86)
        4:48.11 (32.97)     5:19.28 (31.17)                                        
 25 Kelly, Joe          SR SMC                  5:25.13    5:19.33        
                  28.34       59.78 (31.44)     1:32.14 (32.36)     2:04.85 (32.71)
        2:37.86 (33.01)     3:11.14 (33.28)     3:44.16 (33.02)     4:17.29 (33.13)
        4:49.13 (31.84)     5:19.33 (30.20)                                        
 26 Weilert, Justin     SO KNGS-MA              5:33.89    5:20.16        
                  29.30     1:00.51 (31.21)     1:32.01 (31.50)     2:04.33 (32.32)
        2:36.58 (32.25)     3:09.32 (32.74)     3:42.34 (33.02)     4:15.50 (33.16)
        4:48.43 (32.93)     5:20.16 (31.73)                                        
 27 Abel, Larry         SO SUSQ-MA              5:18.32    5:20.22        
                  28.23       59.16 (30.93)     1:31.11 (31.95)     2:03.57 (32.46)
        2:36.25 (32.68)     3:09.72 (33.47)     3:42.71 (32.99)     4:15.65 (32.94)
        4:48.32 (32.67)     5:20.22 (31.90)                                        
 28 Partain, James      SO SUSQ-MA              5:28.38    5:20.45        
                  28.96     1:00.29 (31.33)     1:32.45 (32.16)     2:04.99 (32.54)
        2:38.48 (33.49)     3:12.23 (33.75)     3:46.13 (33.90)     4:19.30 (33.17)
        4:51.27 (31.97)     5:20.45 (29.18)                                        
 29 Derrick, Tad        SO Washington-MD        5:24.42    5:21.44        
                  28.91     1:00.61 (31.70)     1:33.22 (32.61)     2:05.70 (32.48)
        2:38.34 (32.64)     3:11.18 (32.84)     3:43.97 (32.79)     4:17.33 (33.36)
        4:49.89 (32.56)     5:21.44 (31.55)                                        
 30 Cusmano, Anthony    FR Ramapo-NJ            5:25.48    5:22.15        
                  27.87       58.78 (30.91)     1:30.56 (31.78)     2:03.43 (32.87)
        2:36.85 (33.42)     3:10.46 (33.61)     3:43.89 (33.43)     4:17.57 (33.68)
        4:50.97 (33.40)     5:22.15 (31.18)                                        
 31 Rousseau, Dirk      JR SMC                  5:48.80    5:38.29        
                  28.56     1:01.17 (32.61)     1:34.67 (33.50)     2:08.91 (34.24)
        2:43.49 (34.58)     3:18.12 (34.63)     3:53.34 (35.22)     4:29.11 (35.77)
        5:04.39 (35.28)     5:38.29 (33.90)                                        
 -- Cullo, Francis      SR W&L-VA               5:01.29   X4:59.80        
                  26.92       55.89 (28.97)     1:25.83 (29.94)     1:55.73 (29.90)
        2:25.83 (30.10)     2:56.56 (30.73)     3:27.25 (30.69)     3:58.07 (30.82)
        4:29.15 (31.08)     4:59.80 (30.65)                                        
 -- Latka, Steven       FR F&M-MA               5:38.59   X5:19.88        
                  27.96       58.53 (30.57)     1:30.31 (31.78)     2:02.85 (32.54)
        2:35.28 (32.43)     3:08.42 (33.14)     3:41.95 (33.53)     4:15.84 (33.89)
        4:49.68 (33.84)     5:19.88 (30.20)                                        
 -- Schlieman, Derek    SO Ramapo-NJ            5:27.91         DQ        
                  27.57       58.38 (30.81)     1:30.81 (32.43)     2:03.62 (32.81)
        2:36.42 (32.80)     3:08.55 (32.13)     3:40.42 (31.87)     4:12.48 (32.06)
        4:44.04 (31.56)          DQ (30.30)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:07.51   12/4/2010 Kelly Heyde, SMCM, SMC                     
        Pool: # 1:59.87        2004 J. Smit, TVSC                              
   NCAA DIII: @ 2:00.27        2008 Orstein, W&J                               
                2:02.50  D2A
                2:05.07  D3A
                2:08.67  D3B
                2:10.61  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heyde, Kelly        JR SMC                  2:11.99    2:08.81         20  
                  27.86     1:00.87 (33.01)     1:38.15 (37.28)     2:08.81 (30.66)
  2 Emert, Georgia      JR CALU-AM              2:13.36    2:09.64         17  
                  28.02       59.72 (31.70)     1:38.76 (39.04)     2:09.64 (30.88)
  3 Enslin, Clarissa    SO CALU-AM              2:13.67    2:09.90         16  
                  28.05     1:01.26 (33.21)     1:39.74 (38.48)     2:09.90 (30.16)
  4 Lessard, Devin      JR SUSQ-MA              2:16.55    2:10.96         15  
                  27.94     1:01.34 (33.40)     1:40.14 (38.80)     2:10.96 (30.82)
  5 Machmer, Jess       SO CALU-AM              2:13.98    2:14.19         14  
                  27.92     1:02.58 (34.66)     1:43.05 (40.47)     2:14.19 (31.14)
  6 Raab, Brooke        FR SMC                  2:16.08    2:14.29         13  
                  29.42     1:04.05 (34.63)     1:42.65 (38.60)     2:14.29 (31.64)
  7 DeCrosta, Katherin  SR F&M-MA               2:17.46    2:14.39         12  
                  29.40     1:03.00 (33.60)     1:42.17 (39.17)     2:14.39 (32.22)
  8 Carvalho, Bruna     JR CALU-AM              2:15.99    2:14.86         11  
                  28.24     1:04.36 (36.12)     1:42.87 (38.51)     2:14.86 (31.99)
  9 Kasoff, Lauren      SO W&L-VA               2:15.76    2:15.99          9  
                  29.32     1:03.19 (33.87)     1:44.65 (41.46)     2:15.99 (31.34)
 10 Mape, Jessica       JR Kutztown-MA          2:12.87    2:16.43          7  
                  28.57     1:02.79 (34.22)     1:42.92 (40.13)     2:16.43 (33.51)
 11 Bureau, Heather     SO CALU-AM              2:22.24    2:16.96          6  
                  29.95     1:04.46 (34.51)     1:45.60 (41.14)     2:16.96 (31.36)
 12 Nagle, Maggie       FR Ramapo-NJ            2:25.91    2:18.25          5  
                  29.34     1:02.86 (33.52)     1:43.71 (40.85)     2:18.25 (34.54)
 13 Hamp, Caroline      FR W&L-VA               2:20.85    2:18.59          4  
                  28.31     1:02.69 (34.38)     1:47.60 (44.91)     2:18.59 (30.99)
 14 Ross, Brittany      JR W&L-VA               2:24.07    2:18.86          3  
                  29.02     1:05.93 (36.91)     1:46.98 (41.05)     2:18.86 (31.88)
 15 Smith, Daisy        JR SMC                  2:22.44    2:18.89          2  
                  29.95     1:06.86 (36.91)     1:46.24 (39.38)     2:18.89 (32.65)
 16 Christiansen, Kase  JR F&M-MA               2:25.35    2:19.48          1  
                  30.07     1:04.91 (34.84)     1:46.61 (41.70)     2:19.48 (32.87)
 17 Beck, Sarah         FR CALU-AM              2:19.32    2:19.75        
                  30.93     1:05.90 (34.97)     1:46.35 (40.45)     2:19.75 (33.40)
 18 Manning, Patricia   SO KNGS-MA              2:20.68    2:20.72        
                  30.76     1:07.29 (36.53)     1:47.55 (40.26)     2:20.72 (33.17)
 19 Grue, Katelyn       SR SMC                  2:20.50    2:21.23        
                  30.26     1:06.11 (35.85)     1:47.54 (41.43)     2:21.23 (33.69)
 20 Gernert, Abby       JR SUSQ-MA              2:23.80    2:21.32        
                  30.84     1:06.63 (35.79)     1:48.73 (42.10)     2:21.32 (32.59)
 21 Siegel, Lauren      SR F&M-MA               2:24.83    2:22.22        
                  31.61     1:07.64 (36.03)     1:48.78 (41.14)     2:22.22 (33.44)
 22 Jacobs, Lexie       FR MCD                  2:22.64    2:22.30        
                  29.67     1:06.99 (37.32)     1:48.73 (41.74)     2:22.30 (33.57)
 23 Schiavone, Hattie   SO SMC                  2:24.88    2:22.98        
                  30.42     1:08.82 (38.40)     1:49.49 (40.67)     2:22.98 (33.49)
 24 Hess, Maggie        FR SUSQ-MA              2:27.55    2:23.04        
                  31.74     1:08.10 (36.36)     1:50.20 (42.10)     2:23.04 (32.84)
 25 Morgan, Lauren      JR Ramapo-NJ            2:35.14    2:23.11        
                  30.27     1:06.73 (36.46)     1:49.86 (43.13)     2:23.11 (33.25)
 26 Lysun, Christina    SR CALU-AM              2:27.99    2:23.84        
                  29.70     1:07.17 (37.47)     1:50.70 (43.53)     2:23.84 (33.14)
 27 Howard, Alicia      FR Washington-MD        2:24.76    2:24.73        
                  32.21     1:07.48 (35.27)     1:50.57 (43.09)     2:24.73 (34.16)
 28 Carr, Natalie       SO Kutztown-MA          2:27.51    2:24.78        
                  31.20     1:09.29 (38.09)     1:50.24 (40.95)     2:24.78 (34.54)
 29 Katter, Charlotte   SO F&M-MA               2:26.22    2:24.94        
                  30.83     1:07.11 (36.28)     1:52.62 (45.51)     2:24.94 (32.32)
 30 Gregor, Courtney    JR F&M-MA               2:26.42    2:25.04        
                  29.75     1:07.63 (37.88)     1:50.67 (43.04)     2:25.04 (34.37)
 31 Sheatsley, Kelli    FR Kutztown-MA          2:27.83    2:25.35        
                  31.38     1:09.87 (38.49)     1:52.11 (42.24)     2:25.35 (33.24)
 32 Brooks, Stephanie   JR F&M-MA               2:30.21    2:26.04        
                  30.06     1:08.71 (38.65)     1:51.41 (42.70)     2:26.04 (34.63)
 33 Serfling, Katie     SR SMC                  2:25.61    2:26.35        
                  29.91     1:08.21 (38.30)     1:52.29 (44.08)     2:26.35 (34.06)
 34 Citti, Becca        JR F&M-MA               2:34.35    2:27.79        
                  34.04     1:15.37 (41.33)     1:55.23 (39.86)     2:27.79 (32.56)
 35 Gross, Sam          SO Washington-MD        2:25.50    2:28.74        
                  33.27     1:11.48 (38.21)     1:54.46 (42.98)     2:28.74 (34.28)
 36 Panayotova, Bilyan  SO SUSQ-MA              2:33.20    2:28.76        
                  32.50     1:09.96 (37.46)     1:53.27 (43.31)     2:28.76 (35.49)
 37 Reamer, Brittany    FR CALU-AM              2:28.08    2:29.11        
                  32.10     1:11.59 (39.49)     1:53.31 (41.72)     2:29.11 (35.80)
 38 Kvien, Allison      JR Washington-MD        2:29.80    2:30.16        
                  32.42     1:12.65 (40.23)     1:56.10 (43.45)     2:30.16 (34.06)
 39 Shpak, Eva          FR SMC                  2:30.99    2:30.31        
                  33.08     1:12.25 (39.17)     1:54.92 (42.67)     2:30.31 (35.39)
 40 Salazar, Bree       SO Ramapo-NJ            2:31.83    2:30.44        
                  32.20     1:09.99 (37.79)     1:54.24 (44.25)     2:30.44 (36.20)
 41 Pozmanter, Caitlin  SR MCD                  2:33.32    2:38.63        
                  36.21     1:16.95 (40.74)     2:01.57 (44.62)     2:38.63 (37.06)
 42 O'Loughlin, Chriss  FR KNGS-MA              2:40.33    2:40.67        
                  33.51     1:14.93 (41.42)     2:04.27 (49.34)     2:40.67 (36.40)
 -- Shaw, Catherine     SR F&M-MA               2:32.28   X2:23.62        
                  31.85     1:09.56 (37.71)     1:50.06 (40.50)     2:23.62 (33.56)
 -- Brown, Heather      JR F&M-MA               2:30.72   X2:31.22        
                  31.24     1:09.74 (38.50)     1:55.87 (46.13)     2:31.22 (35.35)
 -- Vogel, Julia        SR F&M-MA               2:38.48   X2:35.05        
                  33.57     1:13.79 (40.22)   2:35.05 (1:21.26)                    
 -- Weyl, Sarah         SO F&M-MA                    NT   X2:38.31        
                  34.19     1:13.83 (39.64)     2:00.69 (46.86)     2:38.31 (37.62)
 -- Robison, Mary Ann   FR F&M-MA               2:31.50        XDQ        
                  31.67     1:08.94 (37.27)     1:52.36 (43.42)          DQ (35.32)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:56.11   12/5/2009 Tom Grabiak, F&M                           
        Pool: # 1:49.73        1999 G. Yimsomruay, FOX                         
   NCAA DIII: @ 1:46.97        1998 Simon, CMS                                 
                1:50.19  D2A
                1:50.39  D3A
                1:54.44  D3B
                1:55.70  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washnock, Christop  SR W&L-VA               1:59.54    1:57.31         20  
                  25.70       54.22 (28.52)     1:29.15 (34.93)     1:57.31 (28.16)
  2 Fell, David         SR F&M-MA               2:02.69    1:58.53         17  
                  25.49       54.41 (28.92)     1:29.78 (35.37)     1:58.53 (28.75)
  3 Lee, Chadd          JR SUSQ-MA              2:02.69    1:59.10         16  
                  25.65       56.64 (30.99)     1:31.46 (34.82)     1:59.10 (27.64)
  4 Denton, Richard     FR F&M-MA               2:05.69    2:00.96         15  
                  24.74       55.50 (30.76)     1:32.41 (36.91)     2:00.96 (28.55)
  5 Hedquist, Cameron   JR SMC                  2:01.63    2:01.08         14  
                  25.70       55.77 (30.07)     1:32.72 (36.95)     2:01.08 (28.36)
  6 English, Andrew     JR Ramapo-NJ            2:09.81    2:01.19         13  
                  25.69       55.38 (29.69)     1:31.58 (36.20)     2:01.19 (29.61)
  7 Lee, Greg           FR Washington-MD        2:06.85    2:01.20         12  
                  25.28       56.72 (31.44)     1:33.03 (36.31)     2:01.20 (28.17)
  8 Harder, Bradley     SR W&L-VA               2:03.31    2:01.83         11  
                  26.82       57.12 (30.30)     1:33.67 (36.55)     2:01.83 (28.16)
  9 Rownd, Scott        SR F&M-MA               2:10.42    2:02.03          9  
                  26.34       58.18 (31.84)     1:32.92 (34.74)     2:02.03 (29.11)
 10 Petersen, Thor      SO SMC                  2:06.17    2:02.04          7  
                  26.38       59.28 (32.90)     1:34.41 (35.13)     2:02.04 (27.63)
 11 Catania, Travis     SR F&M-MA               2:06.68    2:02.09          6  
                  26.57       58.92 (32.35)     1:33.31 (34.39)     2:02.09 (28.78)
 12 Boster, Cameron     SO SUSQ-MA              2:06.71    2:02.58          5  
                  26.67       57.78 (31.11)     1:33.86 (36.08)     2:02.58 (28.72)
 13 Cappuccio, Billy    FR F&M-MA               2:06.43    2:04.03          4  
                  26.63       58.87 (32.24)     1:35.28 (36.41)     2:04.03 (28.75)
 14 Witkop, Bobby       FR SMC                  2:06.10    2:04.05          3  
                  26.15       58.19 (32.04)     1:35.39 (37.20)     2:04.05 (28.66)
 15 Forest, James       FR SMC                  2:06.07    2:04.88          2  
                  26.91       56.91 (30.00)     1:35.12 (38.21)     2:04.88 (29.76)
 16 Immink, Ben         FR SMC                  2:04.83    2:05.64          1  
                  26.52       57.38 (30.86)     1:35.42 (38.04)     2:05.64 (30.22)
 17 Hoyt, Stevie        FR MCD                  2:05.59    2:06.25        
                  26.70       58.22 (31.52)     1:36.25 (38.03)     2:06.25 (30.00)
 18 Patrick, Tyler      FR SUSQ-MA              2:11.80    2:07.50        
                  28.38     1:00.02 (31.64)     1:37.92 (37.90)     2:07.50 (29.58)
 19 Newton, Kyle        FR KNGS-MA              2:08.52    2:08.26        
                  26.94       59.93 (32.99)     1:36.65 (36.72)     2:08.26 (31.61)
 20 Wash, Mason         SR F&M-MA               2:11.05    2:10.77        
                  26.17       59.23 (33.06)     1:40.13 (40.90)     2:10.77 (30.64)
 21 Leafblad, Jono      JR MCD                  2:06.39    2:10.85        
                  27.43     1:01.97 (34.54)     1:39.83 (37.86)     2:10.85 (31.02)
 22 Campbell, Jimmy     FR Ramapo-NJ            2:15.28    2:11.41        
                  27.41       59.93 (32.52)     1:40.13 (40.20)     2:11.41 (31.28)
 23 Plucinsky, Kyle     JR Ramapo-NJ            2:11.92    2:11.43        
                  27.06     1:03.33 (36.27)     1:39.65 (36.32)     2:11.43 (31.78)
 24 Helenek, John       SR Washington-MD        2:10.80    2:14.47        
                  30.05     1:06.91 (36.86)     1:44.55 (37.64)     2:14.47 (29.92)
 25 Harder, Jason       SR MCD                  2:11.39    2:14.90        
                  28.76     1:03.25 (34.49)     1:42.98 (39.73)     2:14.90 (31.92)
 26 Landmesser, Kevin   FR Ramapo-NJ            2:25.00    2:16.11        
                  29.16     1:04.49 (35.33)     1:43.50 (39.01)     2:16.11 (32.61)
 27 Dickson, Matthew    FR KNGS-MA              2:28.73    2:22.26        
                  31.07     1:09.61 (38.54)     1:48.27 (38.66)     2:22.26 (33.99)
 28 Odierno, Joe        SO MCD                  2:21.35    2:25.35        
                  29.69     1:08.60 (38.91)     1:51.40 (42.80)     2:25.35 (33.95)
 29 Krueger, Alex       JR Ramapo-NJ            2:20.00    2:28.60        
                  29.60     1:05.95 (36.35)     1:51.69 (45.74)     2:28.60 (36.91)
 -- Dishuck, Philip     SO W&L-VA               2:08.56   X2:07.45        
                  27.55       59.83 (32.28)     1:35.18 (35.35)     2:07.45 (32.27)
 -- Bowes, Carson       SO F&M-MA               2:15.05   X2:09.32        
                  27.50     1:02.36 (34.86)     1:39.24 (36.88)     2:09.32 (30.08)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 23.02   12/3/2011 Melissa Gates, CALU                          
        Pool: # 22.84        2004 A. Botek, EST                                
   NCAA DIII: @ 22.71        2009 Carlton, Kenyon                              
                23.26  D2A
                23.35  D3A
                23.97  D3B
                24.42  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gates, Melissa      SR CALU-AM                22.93      23.02!        20  
  2 Shapiro, Jordan     SR Kutztown-MA            25.16      24.53         17  
  3 Daen, Rebecca       SO F&M-MA                 25.48      24.98         16  
  4 Nuhfer, Kelsey      SO CALU-AM                24.76      24.99         15  
  5 Brassfield, Izzy    JR W&L-VA                 25.49      25.13         14  
  6 Keller, Lauren      FR Ramapo-NJ              25.99      25.14         13  
  7 Hardy, Meredith     SO W&L-VA                 25.86      25.34         11.5
  7 Hollingsworth, Kri  JR F&M-MA                 25.91      25.34         11.5
  9 Sirkoch, Caitlyn    JR CALU-AM                25.61      25.40          9  
 10 Duesterhaus, Emma   SO MCD                    24.73      25.51          7  
 11 Novotny, Alyssa     FR CALU-AM                25.35      25.53          6  
 12 Fredericks, Dana    SR W&L-VA                 25.96      25.54          5  
 13 Davies, Caitlin     FR Kutztown-MA            25.40      25.55          4  
 14 Cassada, Jocelyn    SR W&L-VA                 25.77      25.56          3  
 15 Bleiler, Jessica    FR Kutztown-MA            25.89      25.57          2  
 16 Sieck, Brianna      SO CALU-AM                25.79      25.59          1  
 17 Trocchio, Rachel    FR CALU-AM                25.67      25.68        
 18 Behr, Jackie        JR F&M-MA                 25.83      25.74        
 19 Lawrence, Rebecca   SO W&L-VA                 26.01      26.03        
 20 Abernathy, Kelsey   FR SMC                    26.08      26.04        
 21 Gulliver, Chelsea   JR SMC                    26.34      26.10        
 22 Seaman, Kyle        FR SUSQ-MA                26.00      26.12        
 23 Haffey, Hannah      FR SMC                    26.67      26.16        
 24 Miskiel, Ellie      SO Washington-MD          25.53      26.26        
 25 Phillips, Morgan    SR Washington-MD          25.77      26.56        
 26 Lefebvre, Kari      SO Ramapo-NJ              27.58      26.58        
 27 D'Ambrosio, Stefan  SO SMC                    26.44      26.63        
 28 Gabe, Mary          FR W&L-VA                 26.80      26.64        
 29 Franzluebbers, Ana  JR F&M-MA                 26.79      26.67        
 30 Krasnov, Stephanie  JR W&L-VA                 26.96      26.69        
 31 Bruxelles, Annie    FR SUSQ-MA                27.33      26.73        
 32 Lenz, Brittney      SO MCD                    26.63      26.93        
 33 Seffens, Andrea     JR W&L-VA                 28.00      27.10        
 34 McCole, Casey       FR MCD                    26.82      27.17        
 35 McLin, Erin         FR KNGS-MA                27.23      27.25        
 36 Todd, Lindsey       SR F&M-MA                 28.06      27.31        
 36 Suchocki, Mary Kat  FR SUSQ-MA                26.84      27.31        
 38 Galetto, Lauren     JR Kutztown-MA            27.98      27.41        
 39 Ramey, Mariel       SO MCD                    25.70      27.45        
 40 Protzman, Meg       FR MCD                    28.45      27.95        
 41 Berenholz, Brenna   FR Ramapo-NJ              28.66      28.13        
 42 Pazouki, Mandy      SR SMC                    27.97      28.25        
 43 Casey, Amanda       SR KNGS-MA                28.46      28.73        
 44 Jensen, Kelsie      SR Washington-MD          29.80      29.40        
 45 Andrews, Emily         Ramapo-NJ              29.00      30.44        
 46 Roberts, Kailey     JR SUSQ-MA                   NT      31.40        
 -- Poirier, Keni       FR F&M-MA                 28.90     X26.92        
 -- Durant, Madeline    SO F&M-MA                 27.91     X26.99        
 -- Schott, Loren       FR SUSQ-MA                28.10     X27.58        
 -- Delgado, Michelle   SO SUSQ-MA                   NT     X27.70        
 -- Tomasura, Ashley    FR SUSQ-MA                28.67     X27.96        
 -- Ambrose, Aimee      JR SUSQ-MA                29.30     X29.34        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 20.73        1996 E. Dinsmore, Rowan, Rowan                    
        Pool: # 20.64        2008 S. Austin, GRA                               
   NCAA DIII: @ 19.75        2010 Turk, Kenyon                                 
                20.34  D2A
                20.39  D3A
                20.93  D3B
                21.36  D2B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Rick         JR W&L-VA                 21.01      21.01         20  
  2 Heller, Joshua      SO SUSQ-MA                21.29      21.37         17  
  3 Stirling, Brian     SR W&L-VA                 21.97      21.52         16  
  4 Stirling, Jeffrey   SR W&L-VA                 22.89      21.73         15  
  5 Gehrs, Tyler        JR W&L-VA                 22.05      21.83         14  
  6 Smith, Camden       SR W&L-VA                 22.66      22.17         13  
  7 Knuth, Robert       SO W&L-VA                 22.48      22.20         12  
  8 Nuckles, Bryan      JR MCD                    21.45      22.24         11  
  9 Zipp, John          SO F&M-MA                 22.63      22.29          9  
 10 Wilt, Zach          JR F&M-MA                 23.01      22.30          7  
 11 Ray, James          FR Washington-MD          22.51      22.35          6  
 12 Hwang, Jin          SO F&M-MA                 22.90      22.62          5  
 13 Kelley, Spencer     FR Washington-MD          23.07      22.72          3.5
 13 Boyle, Nick         FR SUSQ-MA                23.11      22.72          3.5
 15 Gordin, Jacob       FR F&M-MA                 23.09      22.91          2  
 16 Musselman, Patrick  SO F&M-MA                 22.78      22.96          1  
 17 Anella, Ryan        JR F&M-MA                 23.08      23.11        
 18 Maj, Maciej         SO Ramapo-NJ              23.00      23.15        
 19 Eu, James           SR MCD                    22.73      23.17        
 20 Inglesby, Michael   FR SUSQ-MA                23.88      23.27        
 21 Entenman, Shawn     FR SUSQ-MA                23.80      23.29        
 22 Kilinsky, Eric      SO SUSQ-MA                23.94      23.71        
 23 Mills, Jesse        SO MCD                    22.93      23.72        
 24 Mills, Ross         SR Washington-MD          23.85      23.83        
 25 Reis, Ryan          FR SMC                    24.09      24.25        
 26 Crock, Lucas        FR KNGS-MA                24.61      24.72        
 27 Wilson, Ryan        SO SMC                    25.49      25.06        
 28 Decarlo, Stephen    FR Ramapo-NJ              28.00      25.08        
 29 Widmann, Andrew     FR MCD                    24.70      25.18        
 30 Carpino, Chris      FR SMC                    25.09      25.29        
 31 Guth, Richard       FR KNGS-MA                27.65      26.91        
 32 Brennan, Erik       SR MCD                    26.68      27.95        
 -- Faubion, Mark       SO W&L-VA                 23.54     X23.27        
 -- Lee, Marcus         FR F&M-MA                 23.62     X23.38        
 -- Boylan, Jacob       SO SUSQ-MA                   NT     X23.92        
 -- Ericson, Will       JR W&L-VA                 22.86     X23.94        
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:54.46   12/3/2011 California University of PA, CALU          
                         G Emert, M Gates, B Carvalho, C Enslin            
        Pool: # 3:53.02        2011 SHY                                        
   NCAA DIII: @ 3:42.82        2011 Emory                                      
                3:45.34  D2A
                3:46.52  D3A
                3:54.35  D2B
                3:54.99  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California University of PA-AM  'A'         3:54.68    3:54.46!        40  
     1) Emert, Georgia JR               2) Gates, Melissa SR              
     3) Carvalho, Bruna JR              4) Enslin, Clarissa SO            
                  28.80       59.11 (59.11)     1:29.45 (30.34)   2:03.89 (1:04.78)
        2:31.16 (27.27)     3:02.78 (58.89)     3:27.45 (24.67)     3:54.46 (51.68)
  2 Washington & Lee University-VA  'A'         4:10.48    4:03.06         34  
     1) Cassada, Jocelyn SR             2) Fredericks, Dana SR            
     3) Hamp, Caroline FR               4) Hardy, Meredith SO             
                  29.33   1:00.37 (1:00.37)     1:32.94 (32.57)   2:09.12 (1:08.75)
        2:37.96 (28.84)     3:09.07 (59.95)     3:34.39 (25.32)     4:03.06 (53.99)
  3 Kutztown University-MA  'A'                 4:08.13    4:04.12         32  
     1) Shapiro, Jordan SR              2) Carr, Natalie SO               
     3) Galetto, Lauren JR              4) Davies, Caitlin FR             
                  29.49       59.77 (59.77)     1:31.70 (31.93)   2:08.76 (1:08.99)
        2:36.65 (27.89)   3:08.94 (1:00.18)     3:34.74 (25.80)     4:04.12 (55.18)
  4 Washington & Lee University-VA  'B'         4:19.92    4:07.08         30  
     1) Salvati, Katie SR               2) Melkun, Hannah FR              
     3) Ross, Brittany JR               4) Brassfield, Izzy JR            
                  29.45   1:01.18 (1:01.18)     1:33.04 (31.86)   2:10.55 (1:09.37)
        2:39.17 (28.62)   3:11.20 (1:00.65)     3:38.12 (26.92)     4:07.08 (55.88)
  5 St.Mary's College of Maryland  'A'          4:11.47    4:07.21         28  
     1) Haffey, Hannah FR               2) Gulliver, Chelsea JR           
     3) Heyde, Kelly JR                 4) Abernathy, Kelsey FR           
                  30.33   1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:35.25 (32.95)   2:12.35 (1:10.05)
        2:39.77 (27.42)     3:11.54 (59.19)     3:38.10 (26.56)     4:07.21 (55.67)
  6 California University of PA-AM  'B'         4:05.65    4:09.02         26  
     1) Schuh, Megan JR                 2) Sirkoch, Caitlyn JR            
     3) Machmer, Jess SO                4) Nuhfer, Kelsey SO              
                  31.02   1:04.04 (1:04.04)     1:36.77 (32.73)   2:14.59 (1:10.55)
        2:42.02 (27.43)     3:14.52 (59.93)     3:40.47 (25.95)     4:09.02 (54.50)
  7 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'         4:15.81    4:09.36         24  
     1) Fuller, Caitlyn SO              2) DeCrosta, Katherine SR         
     3) Johns, Maggie SO                4) Daen, Rebecca SO               
                  30.64   1:02.86 (1:02.86)     1:35.37 (32.51)   2:12.94 (1:10.08)
        2:28.14 (15.20)   3:15.00 (1:02.06)     3:40.97 (25.97)     4:09.36 (54.36)
  8 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'              4:19.12    4:10.82         22  
     1) Cole, Lexi FR                   2) Hess, Maggie FR                
     3) Lessard, Devin JR               4) Seaman, Kyle FR                
                  30.38   1:01.94 (1:01.94)     1:36.13 (34.19)   2:15.43 (1:13.49)
        2:43.69 (28.26)     3:15.33 (59.90)     3:41.79 (26.46)     4:10.82 (55.49)
  9 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'         4:21.76    4:14.25         18  
     1) Hollingsworth, Krista JR        2) Citti, Becca JR                
     3) Hill, Olivia SR                 4) Behr, Jackie JR                
                  30.65   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:36.48 (33.82)   2:14.81 (1:12.15)
        2:44.26 (29.45)   3:27.31 (1:12.50)     3:44.81 (17.50)     4:14.25 (46.94)
 10 McDaniel College  'A'                       4:03.98    4:15.86         14  
     1) Vanscoy, Kerrie SO              2) Schickler, Abbie SO            
     3) Lenz, Brittney SO               4) Duesterhaus, Emma SO           
                  30.38   1:03.79 (1:03.79)     1:37.05 (33.26)   2:16.39 (1:12.60)
        2:45.39 (29.00)   3:19.95 (1:03.56)     3:46.66 (26.71)     4:15.86 (55.91)
 11 St.Mary's College of Maryland  'B'          4:18.79    4:16.44         12  
     1) DiMenna, Christine SR           2) Raab, Brooke FR                
     3) Serfling, Katie SR              4) D'Ambrosio, Stefania SO        
                  31.12   1:04.20 (1:04.20)     1:37.85 (33.65)   2:14.93 (1:10.73)
        2:43.74 (28.81)   3:18.24 (1:03.31)     3:46.03 (27.79)     4:16.44 (58.20)
 12 Kutztown University-MA  'B'                 4:25.50    4:16.84         10  
     1) Groeneveld, Ellen FR            2) Mape, Jessica JR               
     3) Malloy, Lauren SR               4) Bleiler, Jessica FR            
                  33.89   1:09.09 (1:09.09)     1:42.27 (33.18)   2:20.18 (1:11.09)
        2:49.00 (28.82)   3:22.43 (1:02.25)     3:48.72 (26.29)     4:16.84 (54.41)
 13 Ramapo College of NJ-NJ  'B'                4:30.91    4:19.30          8  
     1) Nagle, Maggie FR                2) Tracey, Jill SO                
     3) Wilson, Amanda FR               4) Lefebvre, Kari SO              
                  31.30   1:04.35 (1:04.35)     1:38.81 (34.46)   2:18.10 (1:13.75)
        2:46.05 (27.95)   3:21.49 (1:03.39)     3:48.47 (26.98)     4:19.30 (57.81)
 14 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                   NT    4:19.80          6  
     1) Delgado, Michelle SO            2) Roberts, Kailey JR             
     3) Banks, Avanti FR                4) Suchocki, Mary Kate FR         
                  30.09   1:02.82 (1:02.82)     1:18.78 (15.96)     1:38.57 (35.75)
        2:18.97 (40.40)   2:47.44 (1:08.87)     3:20.25 (32.81)   4:19.80 (1:32.36)
 15 Washington College-MD  'A'                  4:19.89    4:25.72          4  
     1) Phillips, Morgan SR             2) Miskiel, Ellie SO              
     3) Jackovitz, Emma JR              4) Howard, Alicia FR              
                  32.47   1:06.75 (1:06.75)     1:41.19 (34.44)   2:18.94 (1:12.19)
        2:49.13 (30.19)   3:25.72 (1:06.78)     3:54.18 (28.46)   4:25.72 (1:00.00)
 16 McDaniel College  'B'                       4:22.45    4:33.59          2  
     1) Pleskunas, Anna SO              2) Fry, Jess SR                   
     3) Jacobs, Lexie FR                4) McCole, Casey FR               
                  33.69   1:09.45 (1:09.45)     1:45.50 (36.05)   2:25.06 (1:15.61)
        2:55.22 (30.16)   3:32.60 (1:07.54)     4:00.86 (28.26)   4:33.59 (1:00.99)
 17 King's College-MA  'A'                      4:25.43    4:37.67        
     1) McLin, Erin FR                  2) Manning, Patricia SO           
     3) O'Loughlin, Chrissy FR          4) Johnson, Shannon FR            
                  32.49   1:06.73 (1:06.73)     1:41.67 (34.94)   2:22.10 (1:15.37)
        2:55.19 (33.09)   3:35.57 (1:13.47)     4:04.53 (28.96)   4:37.67 (1:02.10)
 -- Ramapo College of NJ-NJ  'A'                4:12.81         DQ        
     1) Rosko, Kelsey FR                2) Sinck, Stephanie SR            
     3) Stein, Jamie Ann FR             4) Keller, Lauren FR              
                  30.89   1:04.06 (1:04.06)     1:36.83 (32.77)   2:15.19 (1:11.13)
        2:44.24 (29.05)   3:20.38 (1:05.19)     3:45.76 (25.38)          DQ (53.89)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:27.34        2002 TCNJ, TCNJ                                 
                         Donnelly,Swenson,Gallagher,Steffano               
        Pool: # 3:26.59        2009 SJAC                                       
   NCAA DIII: @ 3:15.35        2011 Kenyon                                     
                3:18.12  D2A
                3:19.73  D3A
                3:25.98  D3B
                3:26.04  D2B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington & Lee University-VA  'A'         3:34.83    3:30.17         40  
     1) Marsh, Wayde JR                 2) Washnock, Christopher SR       
     3) Stirling, Brian SR              4) Sykes, Rick JR                 
                  25.84       53.25 (53.25)     1:21.44 (28.19)   1:54.00 (1:00.75)
        2:16.83 (22.83)     2:43.66 (49.66)     3:05.43 (21.77)     3:30.17 (46.51)
  2 Washington & Lee University-VA  'B'         3:44.01    3:34.27         34  
     1) Hesser, Matthew SO              2) Harder, Bradley SR             
     3) Stirling, Jeffrey SR            4) Gehrs, Tyler JR                
                  26.14       53.86 (53.86)     1:22.62 (28.76)   1:56.03 (1:02.17)
        2:19.16 (23.13)     2:46.46 (50.43)     3:09.24 (22.78)     3:34.27 (47.81)
  3 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'A'         3:41.59    3:36.53         32  
     1) Fell, David SR                  2) Cappuccio, Billy FR            
     3) Wilt, Zach JR                   4) Chen, Dennis FR                
                  26.22       53.84 (53.84)     1:22.65 (28.81)   1:55.61 (1:01.77)
        2:20.00 (24.39)     2:49.15 (53.54)     3:11.82 (22.67)     3:36.53 (47.38)
  4 Washington College-MD  'A'                  3:41.44    3:36.61         30  
     1) Ray, James FR                   2) Auger, Austin SR               
     3) Lee, Greg FR                    4) Yocum, Austin FR               
                  27.47       55.10 (55.10)     1:22.92 (27.82)   1:56.03 (1:00.93)
        2:20.21 (24.18)     2:47.79 (51.76)     3:10.86 (23.07)     3:36.61 (48.82)
  5 St.Mary's College of Maryland  'A'          3:39.53    3:37.56         28  
     1) Forest, James FR                2) DeBoissiere, Billy JR          
     3) Witkop, Bobby FR                4) Hedquist, Cameron JR           
                  27.62       57.01 (57.01)     1:24.00 (26.99)     1:54.97 (57.96)
        2:19.65 (24.68)     2:49.22 (54.25)     3:12.39 (23.17)     3:37.56 (48.34)
  6 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'              3:50.10    3:41.35         26  
     1) Heller, Joshua SO               2) Boster, Cameron SO             
     3) Lee, Chadd JR                   4) Long, Tyler SO                 
                  26.81       55.02 (55.02)     1:24.17 (29.15)   1:57.71 (1:02.69)
        2:22.80 (25.09)     2:52.04 (54.33)     3:15.80 (23.76)     3:41.35 (49.31)
  7 Franklin & Marshall College-MA  'B'         3:46.79    3:41.95         24  
     1) Denton, Richard FR              2) Catania, Travis SR             
     3) Scymanski, Eliot SR             4) Hwang, Jin SO                  
                  27.43       56.06 (56.06)     1:25.35 (29.29)   1:59.01 (1:02.95)
        2:23.82 (24.81)     2:52.46 (53.45)     3:15.84 (23.38)     3:41.95 (49.49)
  8 Ramapo College of NJ-NJ  'B'                3:39.18    3:45.50         22  
     1) English, Andrew JR              2) Plucinsky, Kyle JR             
     3) Cusmano, Anthony FR             4) Maj, Maciej SO                 
                  28.11       57.46 (57.46)     1:26.36 (28.90)   1:59.00 (1:01.54)
        2:24.31 (25.31)     2:54.44 (55.44)     3:18.73 (24.29)     3:45.50 (51.06)
  9 McDaniel College  'A'                       3:43.68    3:47.31         18  
     1) Hoyt, Stevie FR                 2) Eu, James SR                   
     3) Leafblad, Jono JR               4) Nuckles, Bryan JR              
                  28.38       58.25 (58.25)     1:27.71 (29.46)   2:01.05 (1:02.80)
        2:27.30 (26.25)     2:58.69 (57.64)     3:21.36 (22.67)     3:47.31 (48.62)
 10 St.Mary's College of Maryland  'B'          4:01.22    3:49.00         14  
     1) Immink, Ben FR                  2) Petersen, Thor SO              
     3) Kelly, Joe SR                   4) Holden, Jackson FR             
                  27.59       56.90 (56.90)     1:26.84 (29.94)   1:59.82 (1:02.92)
        2:25.78 (25.96)     2:57.16 (57.34)     3:21.65 (24.49)     3:49.00 (51.84)
 11 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                   NT    3:56.83         12  
     1) Patrick, Tyler FR               2) Entenman, Shawn FR             
     3) Inglesby, Michael FR            4) Boylan, Jacob SO               
                  28.70       59.23 (59.23)     1:31.05 (31.82)   2:07.88 (1:08.65)
        2:34.00 (26.12)     3:04.47 (56.59)     3:28.97 (24.50)     3:56.83 (52.36)
 12 Washington College-MD  'B'                  3:53.56    3:56.84         10  
     1) VanCise, Spencer JR             2) Helenek, John SR               
     3) Mills, Ross SR                  4) Bilinski, Steven FR            
                  30.71   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:33.03 (30.27)   2:08.32 (1:05.56)
        2:35.30 (26.98)     3:06.38 (58.06)     3:30.19 (23.81)     3:56.84 (50.46)
 13 McDaniel College  'B'                       3:50.11    4:04.24          8  
     1) Hartzel, Jon FR                 2) Odierno, Joe SO                
     3) Harder, Jason SR                4) Mills, Jesse SO                
                  28.26       58.01 (58.01)     1:31.89 (33.88)   2:11.70 (1:13.69)
        2:39.77 (28.07)     3:10.94 (59.24)     3:36.20 (25.26)     4:04.24 (53.30)
 14 King's College-MA  'A'                      4:07.99    4:07.61          6  
     1) Weilert, Justin SO              2) Dickson, Matthew FR            
     3) Newton, Kyle FR                 4) Sweeney, Michael FR            
                  32.28   1:07.21 (1:07.21)     1:39.74 (32.53)   2:17.23 (1:10.02)
        2:43.01 (25.78)     3:13.44 (56.21)     3:39.15 (25.71)     4:07.61 (54.17)
 -- Ramapo College of NJ-NJ  'A'                3:32.00         DQ        
     1) Fox, Stephen SR                 2) Stein, Robert JR               
     3) Waterhouse, Mike SR             4) Sokoloff, Philip FR            
                  25.36       52.73 (52.73)     1:21.02 (28.29)   1:54.17 (1:01.44)
        2:17.85 (23.68)     2:46.39 (52.22)     3:09.39 (23.00)          DQ (48.85)
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                     
 
  1. Washington & Lee University         315   2. Franklin & Marshall College         241
  3. Susquehanna University            137.5   4. St.Mary's College of Maryland       121
  5. Ramapo College of NJ                 99   6. Washington College                 78.5
  7. McDaniel College                     67   8. King's College                       14