Digital Game Programs

Welcome to St. Mary's College of Maryland! We are so glad you've attended today's game. To upload a digital copy of today's game program, please click on today's contest from the list below. You can access past games, print today's program, and keep up to date with the latest on your favorite Seahawk teams!

Sunday, November 19
MEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Lynchburg - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Saturday, November 18
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Washington College - 3:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Friday, November 17
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Hood - 7:30 p.m. PROGRAM

Wednesday, November 15
MEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Gallaudet - 6:00 p.m. PROGRAM
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL vs. Catholic - 8:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Saturday, November 11
MEN'S/WOMEN'S SWIMMING vs. Frostburg State - 1:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Friday, November 3
MEN'S/WOMEN'S SWIMMING vs. Randolph-Macon - 5:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Wednesday, November 1
MEN'S SOCCER vs. Mary Washington (CAC Tournament Semifinals) - 2:30 p.m. PROGRAM

Saturday, October 28
WOMEN'S SOCCER vs. Mary Washington (CAC Tournament First Round) - 12:30 p.m. PROGRAM
VOLLEYBALL vs. Frostburg State (Senior Day) - 2:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Friday, October 27
VOLLEYBALL vs. Southern Virginia - 7:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Thursday, October 26
VOLLEYBALL vs. Virginia Wesleyan - 7:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Wednesday, October 25
WOMEN'S SOCCER vs. York (Pa.) - 3:30 p.m. PROGRAM

Monday, October 23
FIELD HOCKEY vs. Randolph-Macon - 3:30 p.m. PROGRAM

Saturday, October 21 (Hawktoberfest)
VOLLEYBALL vs. Goucher - 1:00 p.m. PROGRAM
WOMEN'S SOCCER vs. Wesley (Senior Day) - 1:00 p.m. PROGRAM
MEN'S SOCCER vs. Wesley (Senior Day) - 3:30 p.m. PROGRAM

Thursday, October 19
FIELD HOCKEY vs. No. 5 Christopher Newport - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Wednesday, October 18
MEN'S SOCCER vs. No. 16 Mary Washington - 3:30 p.m. PROGRAM

Sunday, October 15
FIELD HOCKEY vs. Wesley (Senior Day) - 1:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Saturday, October 14
VOLLEYBALL vs. Salisbury - 3:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Friday, October 13
VOLLEYBALL vs. Wesley - 7:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Wednesday, October 11
MEN'S SOCCER vs. Christopher Newport - 3:30 p.m. PROGRAM

Tuesday, October 10
FIELD HOCKEY vs. Mary Washington - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Sunday, October 8
VOLLEYBALL vs. Eastern Mennonite - 12:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Wednesday, October 4
WOMEN'S SOCCER vs. Salisbury - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Tuesday, September 26
VOLLEYBALL vs. Randolph-Macon - 7:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Saturday, September 23
FIELD HOCKEY vs. Neumann - 11:00 a.m. PROGRAM
WOMEN'S SOCCER vs. Penn State Harrisburg - 1:00 p.m. PROGRAM
MEN'S SOCCER vs. Penn State Harrisburg - 3:15 p.m. PROGRAM

Tuesday, September 19
WOMEN'S SOCCER vs. No. 14 Lynchburg - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Sunday, September 17
MEN'S SOCCER vs. Swarthmore - 2:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Saturday, September 16
FIELD HOCKEY vs. Roanoke - 12:00 p.m. PROGRAM
M/W TENNIS vs. Hood - 2:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Wednesday, September 13
WOMEN'S SOCCER vs. Bridgewater (Va.) - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Sunday, September 10
WOMEN'S SOCCER vs. Stevenson - 12:00 p.m. PROGRAM
MEN'S SOCCER - Seahawk Classic - 2:00, 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Saturday, September 9
FIELD HOCKEY vs. Bridgewater (Va.) - 12:00 p.m. PROGRAM
MEN'S SOCCER - Seahawk Classic - 2:00, 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Tuesday, September 5
MEN'S SOCCER vs. Washington College - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM

Sunday, September 3
WOMEN'S SOCCER vs. Averett - 3:30 p.m. PROGRAM

Friday, September 1
WOMEN'S SOCCER vs. Randolph-Macon - 4:00 p.m. PROGRAM